Turkey F10 (Antalya) 2018 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F5 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F3 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F3 (Chandigarh)
ATP: Israel F2 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F3 (Santa
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F4 (Quinta
ATP: Qatar F3 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F6 (Xabia)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F7 (Bakersfield)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Turkey F10 (Antalya) live, $15K
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
18.03.18
finále
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
2
6
3
17.03.18
semifinále
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
1
1
7
0
17.03.18
semifinále
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
4
6
7
H2H
Dennis Novak
1
6
3
5
16.03.18
štvrťfinále
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
2
6
1
16.03.18
štvrťfinále
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
2
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
3
6
4
16.03.18
štvrťfinále
Dennis Novak
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
5
3
16.03.18
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
2
4
15.03.18
2. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
7
3
0
2
15.03.18
2. kolo
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
4
1
15.03.18
2. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
3
15.03.18
2. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
5
7
7
H2H
Peter Torebko
1
7
5
5
15.03.18
2. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
2
15.03.18
2. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
5
2
4
15.03.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
4
2
15.03.18
2. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
3
3
13.03.18
1. kolo
Cristian Rodriguez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
1
6
1
2
13.03.18
1. kolo
Peter Torebko
2
7
7
H2H
Adam Chadaj
0
5
5
13.03.18
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
6
6
4
13.03.18
1. kolo
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
3
3
13.03.18
1. kolo
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
1
13.03.18
1. kolo
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Neven Krivokuca
0
2
3
13.03.18
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
4
4
13.03.18
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
3
1
14.03.18
1. kolo
Luis Patino
2
3
7
6
H2H
Alexander Lazov
1
6
5
3
14.03.18
1. kolo
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Vasilyev
0
2
0
14.03.18
1. kolo
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Gokberk Ergeneman
0
3
2
14.03.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara
2
4
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
6
5
2
14.03.18
1. kolo
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
0
2
2
14.03.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
0
4
3
14.03.18
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
4
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
3
0
14.03.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
0
3
4
12.03.18
kvalifik.
Luis Patino
2
7
1
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
6
4
6
6
2
12.03.18
kvalifik.
Timur Khabibulin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
1
7
2
3
12.03.18
kvalifik.
Neven Krivokuca
2
7
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
0
5
1
12.03.18
kvalifik.
Gabriel Donev
2
5
6
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke
1
7
3
5
12.03.18
kvalifik.
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Xiviller
0
2
1
12.03.18
kvalifik.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
0
1
4
12.03.18
kvalifik.
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
7
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
3
6
1
12.03.18
kvalifik.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
1
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Polat Gulcur
0
4
3
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
2
2
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Markovskyi
0
2
3
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Timur Khabibulin
2
5
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
7
4
3
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Mert Celik
0
1
2
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
7
H2H
Felix Morck
0
2
5
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Teoman Celik
0
0
0
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
3
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Basaran Simsek
0
0
1
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
1
5
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
1
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
3
6
6
H2H
Boris Butulija
1
6
3
4
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Andrey Chepelev
2
7
4
6
H2H
Juan Martin Jalif
1
6
7
6
2
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
3
1
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Arnaud Jolivier
0
0
2
12.03.18
2. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
3
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Papounidis
0
1
2
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Luis Patino
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Vujic
0
3
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jannis Kahlke
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Busch
0
1
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Neven Krivokuca
1
6
3
H2H
Themi Sitzoukis
skreč
0
0
0
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
0
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vitalii Shcherba
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Leivo
0
0
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
3
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Labna
0
2
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Martin Jalif
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Kolchedantsev
0
0
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
3
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Wilbert Major
0
1
2
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Polat Gulcur
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Roda
0
4
1
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Egor Matvievici
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jody Turnquest
1
6
4
5
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Boris Butulija
2
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
1
6
4
0
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Vladislav Melnic
2
0
6
6
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
6
2
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
6
H2H
James Allemby
1
2
7
4
2
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Xiviller
2
6
6
H2H
Jorakuly Jorayev
0
0
0
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Felix Morck
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
2
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Mert Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Daniils Batmanovs
0
3
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Oleksii Markovskyi
2
6
7
H2H
Brian Netuschil
0
2
5
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Cerundolo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto
1
6
0
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Artur Kulibaba
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
0
0
5
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Amar Avdovic
0
3
0
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Baudin
0
0
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Teoman Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Schlatter
0
4
3
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Arnaud Jolivier
2
6
6
H2H
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana
0
4
4
10.03.18
1. kolo kval.
Basaran Simsek
2
6
7
H2H
Amirmahdi Kavianifar
0
1
6
1
Turkey F10 (Antalya)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.18
finále
Antonio Massara/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
0
3
6
3
12.03.18
semifinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Juan Pablo Varillas
0
6
3
3
12.03.18
semifinále
Antonio Massara/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Lazov/Maciej Smola
1
2
6
7
12.03.18
štvrťfinále
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Ilya Vasilyev
0
5
2
12.03.18
štvrťfinále
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
3
3
12.03.18
štvrťfinále
Antonio Massara/Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
2
3
12.03.18
štvrťfinále
Alexander Lazov/Maciej Smola
2
6
7
H2H
Jannis Kahlke/Peter Torebko
0
4
6
6
12.03.18
1. kolo
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko
0
5
4
12.03.18
1. kolo
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Gabriel Donev
0
0
5
12.03.18
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj/Patryk Krolik
0
2
1
12.03.18
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin/Ilya Vasilyev
2
6
6
10
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba/Alexander Shevchenko
1
7
5
1
5
12.03.18
1. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
James Allemby/Ramy Labna
0
2
1
12.03.18
1. kolo
Antonio Massara/Cristian Rodriguez
2
7
7
H2H
Shahin Khaledan/Ashkan Shokoofi
0
5
5
12.03.18
1. kolo
Jannis Kahlke/Peter Torebko
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Luis Patino
0
4
2
12.03.18
1. kolo
Alexander Lazov/Maciej Smola
2
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Borza/Pietro Licciardi
0
6
4
4
<