Poland F10 (Poznan) 2017 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Winston-Salem
ATP: Manerbio Challenger
ATP: Argentina F4 (Rosario)
ATP: Belarus F3 (Minsk)
ATP: Belgium F10 (Lambermont)
ATP: Germany F12 (Ueberlingen)
ATP: Hungary F6 (Budapest)
ATP: Italy F26 (Cuneo)
ATP: Netherlands F6 (Rotterdam)
ATP: Poland F10 (Poznan)
ATP: Portugal F17 (Sintra)
ATP: Romania F11 (Chitila)
ATP: Serbia F3 (Subotica)
ATP: Spain F26 (Santander)
ATP: Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel)
ATP: Turkey F31 (Istanbul)
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
Poland F10 (Poznan) live, $25K
Poland F10 (Poznan)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.08.17
finále
Mats Moraing
2
7
6
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
0
6
5
4
26.08.17
semifinále
Mats Moraing
2
6
7
H2H
Sumit Nagal
0
4
5
26.08.17
semifinále
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek
0
4
3
25.08.17
štvrťfinále
Mats Moraing
2
4
6
6
H2H
Artem Smirnov
1
6
4
3
25.08.17
štvrťfinále
Sumit Nagal
2
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
1
6
3
2
25.08.17
štvrťfinále
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yannick Vandenbulcke
1
3
6
4
25.08.17
štvrťfinále
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
1
1
23.08.17
2. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
2
6
6
4
23.08.17
2. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj
0
6
1
2
23.08.17
2. kolo
Mats Moraing
2
4
6
7
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
1
6
3
6
1
23.08.17
2. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
David Norfeldt
0
3
2
24.08.17
2. kolo
Yannick Vandenbulcke
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Smola
0
0
1
24.08.17
2. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marcin Gawron
1
6
2
2
24.08.17
2. kolo
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Rajski
0
3
2
24.08.17
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
0
2
1
21.08.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Schmid
0
2
0
21.08.17
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ivan Endara
1
6
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Jankowiak
0
4
2
21.08.17
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
4
6
1
22.08.17
1. kolo
Adam Chadaj
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
4
3
22.08.17
1. kolo
Marcin Gawron
2
7
2
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
1
6
2
6
3
22.08.17
1. kolo
Maciej Rajski
2
7
6
H2H
Bartlomiej Maroszek
0
5
2
22.08.17
1. kolo
Yannick Vandenbulcke
1
6
H2H
Andriej Kapas
skreč
0
1
22.08.17
1. kolo
Mats Moraing
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
2
2
22.08.17
1. kolo
Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
2
2
22.08.17
1. kolo
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
1
3
22.08.17
1. kolo
Sumit Nagal
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
0
4
1
22.08.17
1. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
1
3
6
3
22.08.17
1. kolo
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
0
1
1
22.08.17
1. kolo
David Norfeldt
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
2
2
22.08.17
1. kolo
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
2
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Luke Simkiss
0
2
0
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Marcin Gawron
2
6
6
H2H
Konrad Mularczyk
0
4
0
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Krolik
0
2
2
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
6
H2H
David Norfeldt
0
4
2
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
1
2
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski
0
2
3
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
1
7
4
4
3
21.08.17
kvalifik.
Bartlomiej Maroszek
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Mlazga
0
4
3
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
1
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Marcin Gawron
2
7
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
5
0
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Mikolaj Borkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Danyil Chornous
0
0
3
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Adam Mlazga
2
6
6
H2H
Lukasz Kozielski
0
3
0
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandr Chernov
1
6
2
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Karol Drzewiecki
2
6
7
H2H
Marco Di Maro
0
1
6
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Konrad Mularczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Patryk Garwacki
0
1
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
David Norfeldt
2
6
6
H2H
Krzysztof Mlazga
0
3
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Malmon
0
0
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Oleg Prihodko
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Bedra
0
5
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Di Maro
0
1
4
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
6
7
H2H
Thomas Hulme
0
1
5
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Patryk Krolik
2
6
6
6
H2H
Maciej Nowak
1
7
2
2
1
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Luke Simkiss
1
6
2
H2H
Tomas Vaise
skreč
0
3
0
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Dominik Langmajer
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gunn
0
1
2
21.08.17
2. kolo kval.
Bartlomiej Maroszek
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Piatek
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Adam Mlazga
2
6
6
H2H
Bartosz Losiak
0
0
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Lorenzo Di Maro
2
6
6
H2H
Mehrdad Shahidipour
0
1
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Konrad Mularczyk
2
3
7
7
H2H
Oleksander Kyrychenko
1
6
5
6
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Krzysztof Mlazga
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Stach
0
4
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Gunn
2
6
6
H2H
Maciej Prochalski
0
4
3
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Danyil Chornous
2
6
6
H2H
Uri Vodavoz
0
2
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Oleksandr Chernov
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Grzegorczyk
0
3
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Nir Vodavoz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Boryslaw Michalowski
1
6
4
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Tsebrenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Paulius Matulevicius
1
6
0
2
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Vaise
2
6
6
H2H
Nazar Shum
0
2
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Michal Bedra
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Tadyszak
0
2
4
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Patryk Krolik
2
6
6
H2H
Blazej Krzeptowski
0
1
0
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Langmajer
2
6
2
6
H2H
Luke Gerry
1
2
6
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Jan Galka
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Sikorski
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo kval.
Jan Malmon
2
7
7
H2H
Maciej Jablonski
0
6
5
6
5
Poland F10 (Poznan)
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.08.17
finále
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Michal Dembek/Hubert Hurkacz
0
4
2
21.08.17
semifinále
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
1
2
6
8
21.08.17
semifinále
Michal Dembek/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Grzegorczyk/Mateusz Kowalczyk
0
1
4
21.08.17
štvrťfinále
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Chadaj/Gibril Diarra
0
1
4
21.08.17
štvrťfinále
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
2
6
7
H2H
Pawel Juszczak/Kacper Zuk
0
4
5
21.08.17
štvrťfinále
Jakub Grzegorczyk/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Markus Kerner
0
1
2
21.08.17
štvrťfinále
Michal Dembek/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan/Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
1
4
21.08.17
1. kolo
Artem Smirnov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Marcin Gawron/Andriej Kapas
0
2
6
5
21.08.17
1. kolo
Karol Drzewiecki/Maciej Smola
2
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Borkowski/Patryk Krolik
0
3
3
21.08.17
1. kolo
Vladimir Ivanov/Markus Kerner
2
6
6
H2H
Bartlomiej Maroszek/Konrad Mularczyk
0
2
1
21.08.17
1. kolo
Jakub Grzegorczyk/Mateusz Kowalczyk
2
6
7
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk/Oleg Prihodko
0
2
5
21.08.17
1. kolo
Michal Dembek/Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Malmon/Norbert Tadyszak
0
0
1
21.08.17
1. kolo
Pawel Juszczak/Kacper Zuk
2
7
3
10
H2H
Tim Kopinski/Aleksandar Vukic
1
5
6
6
21.08.17
1. kolo
Adam Chadaj/Gibril Diarra
2
6
7
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk/Vladyslav Orlov
0
1
5
21.08.17
1. kolo
Kristian Lozan/Daniil Zarichanskyy
2
7
7
H2H
Pawel Jankowiak/Lukasz Kozielski
0
6
4
6
4
<