M15 Pinamar 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Alicante Challenger
ATP: Monterrey Challenger
ATP: Sophia Antipolis Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Kashiwa
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bolton
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Pinamar live, $15K
M15 Pinamar
sety
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
finále
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
0
3
3
06.04.19
semifinále
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
2
6
H2H
Matias Zukas
1
5
6
3
07.04.19
semifinále
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
4
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
skreč
0
1
06.04.19
štvrťfinále
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
2
4
06.04.19
štvrťfinále
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
1
3
06.04.19
štvrťfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
4
4
06.04.19
štvrťfinále
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
1
6
5
6
4
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
skreč
0
7
4
3
04.04.19
2. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
1
2
05.04.19
2. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
6
4
1
05.04.19
2. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
4
2
05.04.19
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
0
5
2
05.04.19
2. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
1
0
05.04.19
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
1
4
05.04.19
2. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone
0
3
3
05.04.19
2. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Facundo Juarez
1
6
1
4
02.04.19
1. kolo
Michel Vernier
2
7
6
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga
0
6
3
4
02.04.19
1. kolo
Facundo Juarez
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
0
2
0
02.04.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
1
2
02.04.19
1. kolo
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
0
2
2
02.04.19
1. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
1
6
6
6
03.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
4
3
03.04.19
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone
2
1
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
1
6
3
3
03.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
5
2
03.04.19
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
4
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
1
6
2
03.04.19
1. kolo
Matias Zukas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1
6
3
4
03.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
5
0
03.04.19
1. kolo
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
7
2
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
5
6
1
03.04.19
1. kolo
Tomas Gerini
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
1
03.04.19
1. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
4
6
2
03.04.19
1. kolo
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
1
1
03.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
3
6
3
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
3
4
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Esteban Bruna
2
7
6
H2H
Boruch Skierkier
0
5
3
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Federico Moreno
2
4
6
10
H2H
Javier Naser
1
6
1
2
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana
0
3
1
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Felipe Derdoy
2
1
6
10
H2H
Luciano Doria
1
6
3
6
02.04.19
kvalifik.
Leonardo Aboian
2
2
6
10
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
1
6
3
6
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Saffratti
0
1
0
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Luciano Doria
2
6
7
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
1
6
8
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Esteban Bruna
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Alcalde
0
3
5
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Postay
0
0
6
2
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
3
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
2
0
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
3
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Javier Naser
2
3
6
10
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
1
6
3
4
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
3
0
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Leonardo Aboian
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Destefanis
0
6
5
1
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Barros
0
0
2
01.04.19
1. kolo kval.
Boruch Skierkier
2
7
6
H2H
Santiago Besada
0
5
3
M15 Pinamar
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.04.19
finále
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
4
10
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
1
1
6
2
01.04.19
semifinále
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
10
H2H
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
1
7
7
0
8
01.04.19
semifinále
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto/Alejo Vilaro
0
4
3
01.04.19
štvrťfinále
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
H2H
Esteban Bruna/Manuel Pena Lopez
0
2
4
01.04.19
štvrťfinále
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
5
11
H2H
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
0
7
9
01.04.19
štvrťfinále
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
4
7
10
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
1
6
6
3
6
01.04.19
štvrťfinále
Pedro Sakamoto/Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme
0
3
4
01.04.19
1. kolo
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
5
01.04.19
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson/Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
4
01.04.19
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Luciano Doria/Agustin Velotti
0
3
4
01.04.19
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone/Agustin Riquelme
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
5
01.04.19
1. kolo
Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
2
10
H2H
Facundo Juarez/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
4
6
6
01.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Sakamoto/Alejo Vilaro
2
7
4
10
H2H
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno
1
5
6
5
01.04.19
1. kolo
Sebastian Baez/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Marco Saffratti
0
1
1
01.04.19
1. kolo
Esteban Bruna/Manuel Pena Lopez
2
4
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Guido Ivan Justo
1
6
6
3
7
<