M15 Monastir 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Forli Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Jablonec Nad
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
M15 Monastir live, $15K
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
27.09.20
finále
Luca Potenza
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
1
6
4
3
26.09.20
semifinále
Luca Potenza
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
4
5
26.09.20
semifinále
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
4
6
1
25.09.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Jean Thirouin
0
4
4
25.09.20
štvrťfinále
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
4
3
25.09.20
štvrťfinále
Luca Potenza
2
3
7
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1
6
6
3
4
25.09.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Terence Atmane
0
4
5
24.09.20
2. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
0
2
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
3
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
6
2
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Cesar Bourgois
0
2
2
24.09.20
2. kolo
Jean Thirouin
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
0
3
6
5
24.09.20
2. kolo
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
3
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Luca Potenza
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Kotzen
0
2
6
6
24.09.20
2. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
4
6
H2H
Moez Echargui
1
3
6
3
24.09.20
2. kolo
Terence Atmane
2
6
7
H2H
Max Andrews
0
1
6
3
22.09.20
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
4
6
4
22.09.20
1. kolo
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis
0
3
4
22.09.20
1. kolo
Simon Carr
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
0
1
5
22.09.20
1. kolo
Stuart Parker
2
6
6
H2H
Thijmen Loof
0
3
0
22.09.20
1. kolo
Alexander Kotzen
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
5
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Schonenberg
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Max Andrews
2
7
2
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
5
6
6
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
David Pichler
2
2
7
7
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
6
6
7
6
7
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. kolo
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Cyril Vandermeersch
1
1
7
4
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Cesar Bourgois
2
7
7
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
5
6
3
23.09.20
1. kolo
Luca Potenza
2
7
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
6
3
4
23.09.20
1. kolo
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Palan
0
2
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Terence Atmane
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
4
24.09.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui
2
4
6
7
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
6
3
5
21.09.20
kvalifik.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
3
21.09.20
kvalifik.
Tom Schonenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
0
6
0
3
21.09.20
kvalifik.
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Glinka
0
4
1
21.09.20
kvalifik.
Cesar Bourgois
2
7
6
H2H
Cyril Vandermeersch
0
6
8
4
21.09.20
kvalifik.
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
0
1
2
21.09.20
kvalifik.
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
1
3
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Yaraslav Shyla
2
5
7
10
H2H
Sacha Modica
1
7
6
4
7
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich
0
2
3
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Tom Schonenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
5
4
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Affes
0
0
1
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Cesar Bourgois
2
6
6
10
H2H
Petros Tsitsipas
1
4
7
8
2
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Karl Kiur Saar
2
7
6
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos
0
6
4
1
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Marius Ruzgas
2
2
6
10
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
1
6
3
7
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
1
6
9
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Bekkhan Atlangeriev
2
6
6
H2H
Louis Allen
0
4
3
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Luca Potenza
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oscar Weightman
1
6
3
8
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
7
H2H
Benedikt Henning
0
4
6
7
21.09.20
2. kolo kval.
Cyril Vandermeersch
2
6
1
10
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
1
6
4
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Mohammed Affes
2
6
6
H2H
Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
1
3
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Mugevicius
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pustovit
0
3
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Tom Schonenberg
2
6
2
10
H2H
Andreja Petrovic
1
1
6
4
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Max Andrews
2
4
6
10
H2H
Pietro Orlando Fellin
1
6
0
0
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Benedikt Henning
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
0
3
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Cesar Bourgois
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Hodges
0
2
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Stable
0
2
4
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Karl Kiur Saar
2
5
6
10
H2H
Mark Owen Endler
1
7
4
7
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Sacha Modica
2
6
6
H2H
Samoil Lavric
0
0
0
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Jack Gibbens
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
2
2
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
0
0
1
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Cyril Vandermeersch
2
6
1
11
H2H
Amaury De Beer
1
3
6
9
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Weightman
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj
0
1
0
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Louis Allen
2
6
7
H2H
Elyes Marouani
0
2
5
21.09.20
1. kolo kval.
Aristotelis Thanos
2
6
6
H2H
Makary Adamek
0
2
4
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.20
finále
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
3
4
25.09.20
semifinále
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
4
6
11
H2H
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
1
6
3
9
25.09.20
semifinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
3
11
H2H
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri
1
6
3
6
9
24.09.20
štvrťfinále
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas
0
4
3
24.09.20
štvrťfinále
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
0
3
4
24.09.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
7
H2H
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson
0
2
6
4
24.09.20
štvrťfinále
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
7
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza
0
6
8
5
22.09.20
1. kolo
Moez Echargui/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksei Khomich/Aliaksandr Liaonenka
0
2
0
22.09.20
1. kolo
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Fraj/Hamza Ben Yaacoub
0
1
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Alexander Erler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Laurynas Grigelis/Lukas Mugevicius
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Alexander Pustovit
0
4
2
22.09.20
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev/Luca Potenza
2
7
2
10
H2H
Boris Pokotilov/Yaraslav Shyla
1
6
5
6
5
23.09.20
1. kolo
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
1
23.09.20
1. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte/Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Alexander Shevchenko
0
2
3
24.09.20
1. kolo
Filip Bergevi/Marius Ruzgas
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr/Jean Thirouin
0
4
5
<