TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Adelaide | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Reilly Opelka | 1 | 7 | 69 | 62 | |||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexei Popyrin | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Robert | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Ann Arbor Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Auckland | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Holger Rune | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Brisbane Perth | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 finále |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rafael Nadal | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Bangkok Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Mathayomchand | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Di Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kaichi Uchida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kasidit Samrej | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Jack Draper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Bendigo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brydan Klein | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
James Ward | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Delaney | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jayden Court | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas David Ionel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.01.20 kvalifik. |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jacob Grills | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Jai Corbett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Delaney | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sem Verbeek | 1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min-Kyu Song | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Cammarata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Milchenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 finále |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cihan Akay | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tobias Brutscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mykyta Shurubura | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kaan Cepel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hasan Uzakov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Xin Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Stoeger | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Simeon Kostov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniil Gusev | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timothy Lim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Antonio Mazzeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Osmancan Soyler | 1 | 72 | 3 | 8 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ege Dora Guler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sotiris Skoupas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Osman Torski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ege Ersoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Fiorentini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carretero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Alessio Demichelis | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Liusso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elesey Avtamonov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Anwar Elkamony | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | ||||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Moussa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Lun Xie | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Aboulkassem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ismail Elshafei | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Davud Amirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaki Al Abdullah | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Henrik Traskin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Busch | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Gabriele Felline | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ziad Barakat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Youssef Abdellatif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mahmoud Fathallah | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Abdalla Genidy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yahia Elsheikh | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ayato Arakaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Masiero | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rami Alkhafaji | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Banzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Turner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benedikt Henning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kin Javier Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 2. kolo kval. |
Chad Kissell | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Samuel Beren skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Chamdani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Maldonado | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Edward Lewis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Lapides | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tom Dynka | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Tarik Sehovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Sysoev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Niroop Vallabhaneni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Mintz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 1 | 7 | 67 | 65 | |||||
M15 Manacor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pawel Juszczak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15 | ||||
Joan B Borras Isern | 1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mesquida Berg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Koch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Sibille | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Martirosian | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Damas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Sacha Modica | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Kovkin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mika Berghaus | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Barney Fitzpatrick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Digvijaypratap Singh | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Moreno Pulido | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Mania | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dhruva Mulye | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
David Enfedaque Manogue | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Luis Francisco skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Rafael Giotis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Rincon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Leopold Zima | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Othman Ktiri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Barbu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Benjamin Tixier | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samoil Lavric | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elyes Marouani | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Pelle Boerma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 finále |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Boris Pokotilov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Agostinetto | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fares Kilani | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Chvets | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Cunat | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mihailo Popovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M15+H Bagnoles de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannis Zekri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michele D'Amico | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Deleersnyder | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Jardin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Deschamps | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lofo Ramiaramanan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Pierre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noah Malige | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Soubies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namazbek Diushembiev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jurgen Briand | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Pozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hippolyte Costa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Liova Ajavon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gauthier Cappello | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Romain Gales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Huet | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Van Assche | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Schiavetti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Fils | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Los Angeles | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 semifinále |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Nava | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.01.20 finále |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Ann Arbor Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos/Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
Brisbane Perth | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Novak Djokovic/Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Manacor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Jonathan Binding/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell/Jonathan Gray | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Luke Johnson/Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Los Angeles | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.01.20 finále |
Daniel Cukierman/Riley Smith | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat/Brandon Holt | 0 | 64 | 65 |