W50 Trnava 2024 live score, live výsledky

W50 Trnava live, $50K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W50 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.24
finále
Anastasiia Gureva 2 3 6 6
Elena Pridankina 1 6 3 4
02.03.24
semifinále
Elena Pridankina 2 4 6 6
En Shuo Liang 1 6 4 3
02.03.24
semifinále
Anastasiia Gureva 2 7 1 7
Nikola Bartunkova 1 63 6 63
01.03.24
štvrťfinále
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 3
01.03.24
štvrťfinále
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 0 3 5
01.03.24
štvrťfinále
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 0
01.03.24
štvrťfinále
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 3 7
Alexandra Eala 1 2 6 63
29.02.24
2. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Himeno Sakatsume 0 3 0
29.02.24
2. kolo
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 3 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 64 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Moyuka Uchijima 2 3 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 1 3
29.02.24
2. kolo
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 2
29.02.24
2. kolo
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 4
29.02.24
2. kolo
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 2 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 0 6 6
Lulu Sun 1 6 4 3
27.02.24
1. kolo
Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 4
Polona Hercog skreč 0 4 2
27.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 2 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 2 6 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 3 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
Tamara Zidansek 2 1 6 7
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 3 5
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Kali Supova 0 1 2
28.02.24
1. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 4 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec 2 7 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 64 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Elena Pridankina 2 6 7
Katarina Kuzmova 0 2 64
28.02.24
1. kolo
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 2 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 7
Chia Yi Tsao 0 0 65
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 1 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 1 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 5 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 4 7 1
27.02.24
kvalifik.
En Shuo Liang 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 65 4
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 4 2
27.02.24
kvalifik.
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 1 1
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 2 2
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 4 0
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 1 5
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Iva Primorac 2 6 0 6
Sofia Milatova 1 2 6 4
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 3 2
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 1 0
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Nikol Sevald 0 1 1
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Kiara Nina Kucikova 0 3 1
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Aneta Kladivova 2 4 6 7
Radka Zelnickova 1 6 2 63
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 2
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 2
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Weronika Falkowska 2 3 6 7
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 6 3 62
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Maria Bondarenko 0 2 4
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 1 1
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Elena Pridankina 2 6 6
Katarina Stresnakova 0 4 1
26.02.24
1. kolo kval.
Chia Yi Tsao 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 4 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý I. Slovakia W50 Trnava sety 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.24
finále
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 0 4 63
01.03.24
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 0 5 3
01.03.24
semifinále
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Alexandra Eala/Zeynep Sonmez 0 2 2
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Alexandra Eala/Zeynep Sonmez 2 5 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Aneta Kladivova 1 7 3 5
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Radka Zelnickova 0 1 4
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 0 0 62
29.02.24
štvrťfinále
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 4 6 10
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 1 6 3 7
28.02.24
1. kolo
Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Conny Perrin/Anna Sinclair Rogers 0 4 1
28.02.24
1. kolo
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic/Holly Hutchinson 0 2 3
28.02.24
1. kolo
Alexandra Eala/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang/Qianhui Tang 0 2 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Weronika Falkowska/Fanny Stollar 2 4 6 10
Himeno Sakatsume/Chia Yi Tsao 1 6 3 4
28.02.24
1. kolo
Leonie Kung/Radka Zelnickova 2 3 6 10
Lucie Urbanova/Vendula Valdmannova 1 6 3 7
28.02.24
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kiara Nina Kucikova/Kali Supova 0 1 0
28.02.24
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Aneta Kladivova 2 6 1 10
Anita Wagner/Francisca Jorge 1 3 6 6
28.02.24
1. kolo
Lulu Sun/Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva/Nika Radisic 0 3 63
<