W40 Porto 2023 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Abu Dhabi
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W25 Bath
WTA: W25 Burnie
WTA: W40 Mexico City
WTA: W40 Porto
WTA: W60 Grenoble
WTA: W60 Orlando
WTA: W15 Jhajjar
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W40 Porto live, $40K
W40 Porto
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.23
finále
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Wurth
0
2
2
11.02.23
semifinále
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Bondarenko
0
3
0
11.02.23
semifinále
Tara Wurth
1
6
H2H
Harmony Tan
skreč
0
4
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Harmony Tan
2
7
6
H2H
Ksenia Zaytseva
0
5
2
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Greetje Minnen
2
7
4
7
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
6
2
6
6
8
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
4
3
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Tara Wurth
1
w/o
H2H
Celine Naef
0
09.02.23
2. kolo
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
2
4
09.02.23
2. kolo
Greetje Minnen
2
6
7
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
0
1
5
09.02.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
1
6
0
1
09.02.23
2. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
2
1
09.02.23
2. kolo
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
1
1
09.02.23
2. kolo
Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
4
2
09.02.23
2. kolo
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki
0
3
3
09.02.23
2. kolo
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
7
6
H2H
Leyre Romero Gormaz
0
5
3
07.02.23
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
0
3
07.02.23
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
0
3
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
1
3
6
6
5
07.02.23
1. kolo
Arlinda Rushiti
2
2
7
6
H2H
Antonia Ruzic
1
6
6
10
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
4
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
6
2
4
08.02.23
1. kolo
Urszula Radwanska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
3
6
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
2
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
2
6
7
H2H
Natalia Szabanin
1
6
3
5
08.02.23
1. kolo
Ylena In-Albon
2
3
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
1
6
4
1
08.02.23
1. kolo
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
2
1
08.02.23
1. kolo
Anastasia Kulikova
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
6
4
3
08.02.23
1. kolo
Adrienn Nagy
2
6
7
H2H
Angelina Voloshchuk
0
2
5
08.02.23
1. kolo
Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Couto
0
1
0
08.02.23
1. kolo
Tara Wurth
2
6
2
6
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
2
6
3
08.02.23
1. kolo
Celine Naef
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
1
4
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Daniela Seguel
2
7
7
H2H
Riya Bhatia
0
5
5
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Matilda Mutavdzic
0
2
2
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas
0
1
1
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
7
H2H
Anika Jaskova
0
3
5
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Arlinda Rushiti
1
6
3
H2H
Himari Sato
skreč
0
2
0
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
0
0
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Maria Bondarenko
2
6
6
H2H
Matilde Jorge
0
2
2
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy
0
2
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Matilde Agra
0
0
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Riya Bhatia
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Goncalves
0
1
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Emma Mazzoni
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Mesquita
0
2
3
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Himari Sato
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Garcia
0
1
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Matilde Jorge
2
7
3
6
H2H
Vasanti Shinde
1
5
6
4
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Anika Jaskova
2
6
6
H2H
Mafalda Guedes
0
2
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ksenia Zaytseva
2
6
6
H2H
Milla Sequeira
0
2
4
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Rodriguez Duenas
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
3
2
W40 Porto
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.23
finále
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
2
11
H2H
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth
1
4
6
9
10.02.23
semifinále
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
0
1
3
10.02.23
semifinále
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
0
4
1
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
2
3
6
11
H2H
Yuriko Miyazaki/Prarthana Thombare
1
6
3
9
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Gasanova/Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Celia Cervino Ruiz
0
2
1
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Leyre Romero Gormaz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lea Boskovic/Antonia Ruzic
1
4
6
6
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
16
H2H
Natalia Szabanin/Daniela Vismane
1
7
4
4
14
07.02.23
1. kolo
Ines Murta/Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Elizaveta Koklina
0
2
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Riya Bhatia/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Lena Couto/Sara Lanca
0
0
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Lea Boskovic/Antonia Ruzic
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni
0
1
0
07.02.23
1. kolo
Natalia Szabanin/Daniela Vismane
1
w/o
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Claudia Hoste Ferrer
0
07.02.23
1. kolo
Matilde Jorge/Tara Wurth
2
6
6
H2H
Adrienn Nagy/Anita Wagner
0
3
2
<