W25 Marbella 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: U.S. Open (juniors)
WTA: New York
WTA: New Haven
WTA: W25 Kyoto
WTA: W25 Marbella
WTA: W25 Prague
WTA: W25 Trieste
WTA: W60 Changsha
WTA: W60 Montreux
WTA: W60+H Zagreb
WTA: W15 Bucha
WTA: W15 Curtea De
WTA: W15 Sajur
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Yeongwol
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Marbella live, $25K
W25 Marbella
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
finále
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
2
2
07.09.19
semifinále
Arantxa Rus
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
1
6
3
07.09.19
semifinále
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mayar Sherif
1
1
7
5
5
06.09.19
štvrťfinále
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Dodin
0
4
3
06.09.19
štvrťfinále
Olga Saez Larra
2
7
2
7
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
6
3
6
6
1
06.09.19
štvrťfinále
Mayar Sherif
2
7
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
5
2
06.09.19
štvrťfinále
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Arantxa Rus
2
6
2
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
1
2
6
3
05.09.19
2. kolo
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
3
6
H2H
Manon Arcangioli
1
2
6
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
4
2
05.09.19
2. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lucia Cortez Llorca
1
1
6
1
05.09.19
2. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
4
5
05.09.19
2. kolo
Seone Mendez
2
7
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
5
3
05.09.19
2. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
2
3
05.09.19
2. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
6
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
1
2
7
7
1
03.09.19
1. kolo
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
4
5
03.09.19
1. kolo
Olga Saez Larra
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Manon Arcangioli
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
0
4
2
03.09.19
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
0
3
4
03.09.19
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
1
7
2
3
03.09.19
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
4
6
1
03.09.19
1. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
1
7
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
4
6
6
7
03.09.19
1. kolo
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Payola
0
3
5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
3
04.09.19
1. kolo
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
1
2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Yasar
0
2
0
04.09.19
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
4
2
04.09.19
1. kolo
Julyette Steur
2
0
6
7
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
6
2
5
04.09.19
1. kolo
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
3
1
04.09.19
1. kolo
Shuo Feng
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
1
7
2
0
04.09.19
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
1
4
6
1
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
3
6
14
H2H
Ekaterina Shalimova
1
6
2
12
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Jade Suvrijn
2
1
6
10
H2H
Stella Wiesemann
1
6
2
6
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova
0
2
0
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
4
6
12
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
1
6
2
10
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
4
2
03.09.19
kvalifik.
Lara Escauriza
2
7
6
10
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
1
6
6
7
5
8
01.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Klara Ondrejcekova
1
w/o
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
1
4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
1
4
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Raja Szyszkowitz
0
0
0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral
0
0
0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
1
2
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
2
3
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
1
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Shuo Feng
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Yigin
0
0
0
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Lara Escauriza
2
6
3
10
H2H
Natividad Lopez Diaz
1
0
6
5
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Poplavska
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Unger
0
1
1
02.09.19
2. kolo kval.
Stella Wiesemann
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
3
1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Natividad Lopez Diaz
2
6
1
11
H2H
Maria Berlanga Bandera
1
4
6
9
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Prehn
0
2
4
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Benito
0
0
1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Aino Alkio
2
6
6
H2H
Otilia Chamizo
0
2
0
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Garri Murcia
2
6
6
H2H
Anait Arutyunyan
0
2
3
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Klara Ondrejcekova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Rhallab
0
4
3
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sophia Unger
2
6
6
10
H2H
Emma Sanchez
1
4
7
5
8
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Stella Wiesemann
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Zelinova
0
2
1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Sara Yigin
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Heredia
0
1
1
01.09.19
1. kolo kval.
Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral
2
6
7
H2H
Isabella Nunez
0
3
5
W25 Marbella
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.19
finále
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
5
6
10
H2H
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor
1
7
4
4
02.09.19
semifinále
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
3
2
02.09.19
semifinále
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz
0
2
4
02.09.19
štvrťfinále
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Melis Yasar
0
2
4
02.09.19
štvrťfinále
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
0
3
2
02.09.19
štvrťfinále
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
1
7
5
3
1
02.09.19
štvrťfinále
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
0
3
4
02.09.19
1. kolo
Eva Guerrero Alvarez/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Klara Ondrejcekova/Tereza Zelinova
0
1
3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Vivien Juhaszova/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Shuo Feng
0
4
3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Anait Arutyunyan/Isabella Nunez
0
2
1
02.09.19
1. kolo
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
7
H2H
Vinciane Remy/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
5
02.09.19
1. kolo
Daria Mishina/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza/Anna Makhorkina
0
3
3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Elina Avanesyan/Melis Yasar
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio/Valeria Koussenkova
0
3
2
02.09.19
1. kolo
Angela Fita Boluda/Andrea Gamiz
2
7
6
H2H
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Anastasia Pribylova
0
6
7
3
02.09.19
1. kolo
Arantxa Rus/Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
4
<