W25 Istanbul 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Zhuhai
WTA: W100 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W25 Cucuta
WTA: W25 Dallas
WTA: W25 Istanbul
WTA: W25 Nanning
WTA: W60 Bendigo
WTA: W60 Saguenay
WTA: W80 Macon
WTA: W80 Poitiers
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Austin
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Oslo
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Istanbul live, $25K
W25 Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
26.10.19
finále
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
3
7
3
25.10.19
semifinále
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
1
25.10.19
semifinále
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Richel Hogenkamp
0
1
2
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
7
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0
1
5
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
2
2
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
0
2
1
24.10.19
štvrťfinále
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
1
7
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
1
6
5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
3
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
7
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
4
5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
3
2
23.10.19
2. kolo
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
2
7
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
1
4
6
5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Olga Danilovic
2
7
6
H2H
Jule Niemeier
0
6
5
1
23.10.19
2. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
7
2
7
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
1
6
5
6
5
23.10.19
2. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
7
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
2
6
6
23.10.19
2. kolo
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
4
4
21.10.19
1. kolo
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kudashova
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp
2
7
7
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
5
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
0
2
4
22.10.19
1. kolo
Elitsa Kostova
2
7
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz
0
5
0
22.10.19
1. kolo
Katarzyna Piter
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anastasia Pribylova
1
2
6
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
3
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
1
6
0
22.10.19
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
4
6
3
22.10.19
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian
2
7
6
H2H
Stephanie Judith Visscher
0
6
6
3
22.10.19
1. kolo
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
0
3
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
7
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
2
5
22.10.19
1. kolo
Olga Danilovic
1
6
5
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
skreč
0
2
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
3
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
0
2
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina
0
3
1
22.10.19
1. kolo
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova
0
4
2
22.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska
1
7
6
4
2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Polina Leykina
2
6
7
10
H2H
Victoria Muntean
1
7
2
6
2
8
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
4
2
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
1
3
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
4
1
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
7
H2H
Evgeniya Burdina
0
4
6
6
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Anna Kubareva
2
6
7
H2H
Yuliya Hatouka
0
4
5
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Vlada Koval
2
7
6
11
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
5
7
3
9
21.10.19
kvalifik.
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Yashina
0
3
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Polina Leykina
2
6
6
H2H
Duru Yagmur Durgun
0
0
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek
0
4
2
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
2
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy
0
0
0
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Kubareva
2
6
7
H2H
Melis Sezer
0
1
5
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Burdina
2
7
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
6
1
1
20.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
1
2
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Krasnova
0
4
1
21.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Ozum Kavran
0
1
2
W25 Istanbul
sety
1
2
3
4
5
21.10.19
finále
Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
2
10
H2H
Susan Bandecchi/Katarzyna Piter
1
2
6
6
21.10.19
semifinále
Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Gjorcheska/Ekaterina Yashina
0
2
5
21.10.19
semifinále
Susan Bandecchi/Katarzyna Piter
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
6
4
6
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
7
4
10
H2H
Anna Kubareva/Zeynep Sonmez
1
6
4
6
3
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
0
3
4
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Susan Bandecchi/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando
0
4
4
21.10.19
štvrťfinále
Lina Gjorcheska/Ekaterina Yashina
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
1
6
3
6
21.10.19
1. kolo
Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
0
2
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Martina Caregaro/Cristiana Ferrando
2
6
6
H2H
Berfu Cengiz/Dea Herdzelas
0
1
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Ipek Oz/Melis Sezer
2
3
6
10
H2H
Victoria Muntean/Stephanie Judith Visscher
1
6
1
8
21.10.19
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere/Kamilla Rakhimova
2
7
6
H2H
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka
0
6
7
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Anna Kubareva/Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Dooa Akyurek/Ozum Kavran
0
1
1
21.10.19
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Leykina/Anastasia Pribylova
0
1
4
<