W25 Bath 2023 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Abu Dhabi
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W25 Bath
WTA: W25 Burnie
WTA: W40 Mexico City
WTA: W40 Porto
WTA: W60 Grenoble
WTA: W60 Orlando
WTA: W15 Jhajjar
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W25 Bath live, $25K
W25 Bath
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.23
finále
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
0
2
2
11.02.23
semifinále
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
3
4
11.02.23
semifinále
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
2
6
4
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
6
H2H
Hanne Vandewinkel
0
1
2
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Tereza Smitkova
2
7
6
H2H
Maia Lumsden
0
6
7
2
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Rebecca Sramkova
2
2
7
7
H2H
Dominika Salkova
1
6
5
6
1
10.02.23
štvrťfinále
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
0
0
3
09.02.23
2. kolo
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
6
3
6
H2H
Amarni Banks
1
4
6
1
09.02.23
2. kolo
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
2
6
4
09.02.23
2. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
3
7
H2H
Sonay Kartal
1
6
8
6
6
6
09.02.23
2. kolo
Maia Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Eden Silva
0
4
3
09.02.23
2. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Helmi
0
3
2
09.02.23
2. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
7
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
1
7
8
5
3
09.02.23
2. kolo
Dominika Salkova
2
7
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
0
5
2
09.02.23
2. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
1
6
4
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
7
4
6
H2H
Deborah Chiesa
1
5
6
1
07.02.23
1. kolo
Isabella Shinikova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lena Papadakis
1
6
3
3
07.02.23
1. kolo
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Danielle Daley
0
2
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Maia Lumsden
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
1
6
2
1
07.02.23
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst
2
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Siskova
1
6
3
5
07.02.23
1. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anna Brogan
1
6
4
4
07.02.23
1. kolo
Olga Helmi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jasmine Conway
1
3
6
5
07.02.23
1. kolo
Sonay Kartal
2
6
6
H2H
Talia Neilson Gatenby
0
2
0
08.02.23
1. kolo
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
6
H2H
Michaela Laki
0
0
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Marie Benoit
2
3
7
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
1
6
6
3
3
08.02.23
1. kolo
Eden Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula
0
4
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
0
2
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Wilson
0
4
5
08.02.23
1. kolo
Amarni Banks
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Pigato
0
0
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
3
5
08.02.23
1. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Malygina
0
4
2
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Martha Matoula
2
6
3
10
H2H
Angelina Wirges
1
4
6
8
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
0
10
H2H
Sarah Beth Grey
1
3
6
7
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Alice Gillan
2
6
1
10
H2H
Valentina Ryser
1
2
6
7
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Emma Wilson
2
6
6
H2H
Kate Mansfield
0
4
2
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Silvia Ambrosio
2
1
6
10
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
2
8
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Amarni Banks
2
7
7
H2H
Naho Sato
0
5
5
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Michaela Laki
2
6
1
10
H2H
Katarina Stresnakova
1
3
6
5
06.02.23
kvalifik.
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
5
6
10
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
1
7
2
6
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Orla Cooper
0
3
3
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Martha Matoula
2
6
4
10
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
1
4
6
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Shaw
0
2
0
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
7
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
2
5
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Michelle Dzjachangirova
0
3
3
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Alice Gillan
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Davies
0
4
3
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Maileen Nuudi
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Davis
0
2
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Angelina Wirges
2
7
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
0
5
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Naho Sato
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Popescu
0
0
0
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Valentina Ryser
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Matthews
0
3
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Emma Wilson
2
6
6
H2H
Summer Yardley
0
3
3
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Silvia Ambrosio
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
2
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Amarni Banks
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Webley-Smith
0
2
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Michaela Laki
2
6
6
H2H
Alessia Popescu
0
2
3
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
3
6
10
H2H
Lauryn John-Baptiste
1
6
3
4
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Kate Mansfield
2
4
6
12
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
1
6
3
10
W25 Bath
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.02.23
finále
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag
0
6
4
4
10.02.23
semifinále
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
6
H2H
Dominika Salkova/Tereza Smitkova
0
2
2
10.02.23
semifinále
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lena Papadakis/Alice Robbe
1
4
7
5
7
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
7
H2H
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato
0
2
5
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova
1
w/o
H2H
Elena Malygina/Isabella Shinikova
0
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Dominika Salkova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova
0
1
1
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Lena Papadakis/Alice Robbe
2
7
6
H2H
Andre Lukosiute/Naho Sato
0
6
4
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Viktoria Morvayova/Anna Siskova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Marie Benoit/Eden Silva
1
3
7
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Lauryn John-Baptiste/Katarina Stresnakova
2
4
7
11
H2H
Maia Lumsden/Emily Webley-Smith
1
6
6
4
9
07.02.23
1. kolo
Deborah Chiesa/Lisa Pigato
2
6
6
H2H
Martha Matoula/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
2
3
07.02.23
1. kolo
Andre Lukosiute/Naho Sato
2
6
4
10
H2H
Madeleine Brooks/Emma Wilson
1
4
6
8
08.02.23
1. kolo
Emily Appleton/Isabelle Haverlag
2
3
6
12
H2H
Orla Cooper/Freya Davies
1
6
3
10
08.02.23
1. kolo
Dominika Salkova/Tereza Smitkova
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Helmi/Michaela Laki
0
0
5
08.02.23
1. kolo
Lena Papadakis/Alice Robbe
2
4
6
10
H2H
Jenny Duerst/Katharina Hering
1
6
4
7
08.02.23
1. kolo
Elena Malygina/Isabella Shinikova
2
2
7
10
H2H
Francesca Davis/Paulina Jurkowska
1
6
6
4
8
<