W15 Tabarka 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Mildura
WTA: W25 Yokohama
WTA: W25+H Irapuato
WTA: W15 Amiens
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Carson
WTA: W15 Nanchang
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Tabarka live, $15K
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
finále
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
0
4
4
09.03.19
semifinále
Daria Lodikova
2
6
7
H2H
Francisca Jorge
0
4
6
7
09.03.19
semifinále
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
0
2
08.03.19
štvrťfinále
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
1
2
08.03.19
štvrťfinále
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
7
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy
0
5
2
08.03.19
štvrťfinále
Francisca Jorge
2
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Njiric
1
6
2
2
08.03.19
štvrťfinále
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva
0
4
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Ruxandra Schech
0
4
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
7
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
5
1
07.03.19
2. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
0
4
4
07.03.19
2. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
0
4
3
07.03.19
2. kolo
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sewing
0
3
2
07.03.19
2. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Makatsaria
0
1
4
07.03.19
2. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni
0
4
0
07.03.19
2. kolo
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marie Temin
1
2
6
4
05.03.19
1. kolo
Margarita Lazareva
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Kommer
0
2
0
05.03.19
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
1
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Anna Makhorkina
2
0
6
7
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
1
6
4
5
05.03.19
1. kolo
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Karregat
0
3
3
05.03.19
1. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
0
3
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Seibold
0
2
4
05.03.19
1. kolo
Ana Makatsaria
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
0
1
05.03.19
1. kolo
Maria Ines Fonte
2
6
4
7
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard
1
3
6
6
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
0
0
3
06.03.19
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric
2
3
6
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
6
3
2
06.03.19
1. kolo
Marie Temin
2
7
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
6
6
1
06.03.19
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Ka
0
6
2
3
06.03.19
1. kolo
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
2
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
6
6
H2H
Szabina Szlavikovics
0
3
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Sofia Sewing
2
6
3
7
H2H
Vanda Lukacs
1
3
6
6
4
06.03.19
1. kolo
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama
0
3
3
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
0
0
3
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Vlasselaer
0
1
4
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Szabina Szlavikovics
2
6
6
H2H
Agathe Timsit
0
4
3
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Minami Akiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Elpida Malamou
0
4
4
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
1
1
04.03.19
kvalifik.
Ruxandra Schech
2
4
6
11
H2H
Sem Wensveen
1
6
4
9
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
1
2
04.03.19
1. kolo kval.
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Tiscornia
0
0
3
W15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
finále
Silvia Njiric/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
0
3
3
04.03.19
semifinále
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
2
7
6
H2H
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
6
7
4
04.03.19
semifinále
Silvia Njiric/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
0
4
3
04.03.19
štvrťfinále
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
1
w/o
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard/Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
04.03.19
štvrťfinále
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi
1
1
7
2
1
04.03.19
štvrťfinále
Silvia Njiric/Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer
0
2
1
04.03.19
štvrťfinále
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Ka/Dominique Karregat
0
3
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Giulia Crescenzi/Gaia Squarcialupi
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Sofia Sewing
0
4
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Vinciane Remy/Marie Temin
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Lazareva/Vanda Lukacs
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Francisca Jorge/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
10
H2H
Elpida Malamou/Sem Wensveen
1
7
3
2
2
04.03.19
1. kolo
Emmanuelle Girard/Katsiaryna Skachkova
2
4
6
11
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
6
3
9
04.03.19
1. kolo
Maria Ines Fonte/Franziska Kommer
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ruxandra Schech/Franziska Sziedat
1
6
3
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Silvia Njiric/Julia Stamatova
2
6
7
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss/Emily Seibold
0
1
6
1
04.03.19
1. kolo
Corinna Dentoni/Ana Filipa Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo/Isabella Tiscornia
0
2
4
04.03.19
1. kolo
Andrea Ka/Dominique Karregat
2
7
6
H2H
Minami Akiyama/Dagmar Dudlakova
0
6
4
3
<