W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, live výsledky

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.02.23
finále
Darya Shauha 2 4 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 3 3
04.02.23
semifinále
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 2 2
04.02.23
semifinále
Darya Shauha 2 7 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 63 1
03.02.23
štvrťfinále
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 3 3
03.02.23
štvrťfinále
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Emilija Tverijonaite 0 0 0
03.02.23
štvrťfinále
Darya Shauha 2 2 7 6
Kira Pavlova 1 6 5 1
03.02.23
štvrťfinále
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 3
02.02.23
2. kolo
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 1 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 0 4
02.02.23
2. kolo
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Selina Dal 0 2 1
02.02.23
2. kolo
Kira Pavlova 2 7 0 6
Radka Zelnickova 1 5 6 0
02.02.23
2. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 4 3
02.02.23
2. kolo
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 3 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 6 62 3
02.02.23
2. kolo
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone 0 3 2
01.02.23
1. kolo
Michika Ozeki 2 1 7 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 6 5 1
01.02.23
1. kolo
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 3 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Cherry Kim 2 1 6 6
Sara Milanese 1 6 1 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 5 0
01.02.23
1. kolo
Selina Dal 2 3 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 1 6 2 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Ivana Sebestova 2 7 6
Eunchae Kim 0 5 1
01.02.23
1. kolo
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica 0 0 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 2 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 2
01.02.23
1. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 3 2
01.02.23
1. kolo
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 4 4
01.02.23
1. kolo
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 0 3
01.02.23
1. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 0 4 2
01.02.23
1. kolo
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Krokhina 0 1 1
01.02.23
1. kolo
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Yujiao Che 0 1 1
01.02.23
1. kolo
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 0 3
31.01.23
kvalifik.
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Beatrice Stagno 0 2 3
31.01.23
kvalifik.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 1 2
31.01.23
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 2 1
31.01.23
kvalifik.
Salma Drugdova 2 6 7
Fatma Idrizovic 0 1 63
31.01.23
kvalifik.
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Iuliia Iudenko 0 0 4
31.01.23
kvalifik.
Sara Milanese 2 0 6 10
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 6 4 8
31.01.23
kvalifik.
Yujiao Che 2 7 7
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 5 66
31.01.23
kvalifik.
Eunchae Kim 2 5 6 11
Virginia Ferrara 1 7 4 9
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Yinong Ma 0 0 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Cherry Kim 2 7 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 5 3
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Yana Klimchuk 0 0 3
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 7 10
Cecilia Manitto 1 77 5 6
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 4 0
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Maja Radisic 0 3 3
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Zuzanna Kubacha 0 2 3
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Fatma Idrizovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Sereda 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Virginia Ferrara 2 2 6 10
Martina Smolenova 1 6 2 4
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 0 0
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 2 2
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Maria Sysoeva 0 1 63
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Yujiao Che 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. kolo kval.
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6 14
Georgia Kalamaris 1 3 75 12
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Cherry Kim 1 1
Kate Zueva skreč 0 1
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Emilia Durska 0 3 0
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Salma Drugdova 2 7 6
Jana Otzipka 0 64 3
29.01.23
1. kolo kval.
Martina Smolenova 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 2 1
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.23
finále
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha 2 6 6 10
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni 1 3 75 3
03.02.23
semifinále
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha 2 6 7
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 0 2 64
03.02.23
semifinále
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 5 6 10
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 1 7 3 3
02.02.23
štvrťfinále
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 7
Stefania Bojica/Zuzanna Kubacha 0 1 5
02.02.23
štvrťfinále
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Fatma Idrizovic/Maria Sara Popa 0 1 3
02.02.23
štvrťfinále
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi/Michika Ozeki 0 5 3
02.02.23
štvrťfinále
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 1 10
Klaudija Bubelyte/Ho Ching Wu 1 66 6 6
31.01.23
1. kolo
Honoka Kobayashi/Michika Ozeki 2 6 4 10
Chiara Girelli/Amelia Waligora 1 4 6 5
31.01.23
1. kolo
Denise Hrdinkova/Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6 10
Cherry Kim/Eunji Lim 1 2 75 7
31.01.23
1. kolo
Katarina Kuzmova/Darya Shauha 2 6 6
Marina Popova/Maja Radisic 0 2 2
31.01.23
1. kolo
Fatma Idrizovic/Maria Sara Popa 2 7 7
Jana Otzipka/Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 0 5 63
31.01.23
1. kolo
Giuliana Bestetti/Beatrice Stagno 2 1 6 10
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone 1 6 0 8
31.01.23
1. kolo
Sabina Dadaciu/Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 7
Eunchae Kim/Eun Ji Lee 0 3 5
31.01.23
1. kolo
Klaudija Bubelyte/Ho Ching Wu 2 6 7
Selina Dal/Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 4 63
31.01.23
1. kolo
Stefania Bojica/Zuzanna Kubacha 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Radka Zelnickova 0 1 1
<