W15 Monastir 2023 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Abu Dhabi
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Antalya
WTA: W25 Bath
WTA: W25 Burnie
WTA: W40 Mexico City
WTA: W40 Porto
WTA: W60 Grenoble
WTA: W60 Orlando
WTA: W15 Jhajjar
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Monastir live, $15K
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.23
finále
Nina Radovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Chiraz Bechri
0
3
0
12.02.23
semifinále
Chiraz Bechri
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marente Sijbesma
1
6
3
4
12.02.23
semifinále
Nina Radovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Miho Kuramochi
0
0
3
11.02.23
štvrťfinále
Chiraz Bechri
1
7
2
H2H
Ya Hsin Lee
skreč
0
6
11.02.23
štvrťfinále
Nina Radovanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
5
2
11.02.23
štvrťfinále
Marente Sijbesma
2
6
6
H2H
Aliona Falei
0
4
3
11.02.23
štvrťfinále
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
1
3
11.02.23
2. kolo
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
6
H2H
Nadine Keller
0
2
3
11.02.23
2. kolo
Lara Schmidt
2
4
7
7
H2H
Fangzhou Liu
1
6
6
4
5
11.02.23
2. kolo
Ya Hsin Lee
2
4
7
7
H2H
Leonie Kung
1
6
6
3
6
5
11.02.23
2. kolo
Elena Gemovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tanisha Kashyap
0
3
3
11.02.23
2. kolo
Aliona Falei
2
4
6
6
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
1
6
3
2
11.02.23
2. kolo
Nina Radovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kayo Nishimura
0
0
1
11.02.23
2. kolo
Marente Sijbesma
2
6
2
6
H2H
Evita Ramirez
1
1
6
1
11.02.23
2. kolo
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
0
4
2
07.02.23
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
3
0
07.02.23
1. kolo
Emily Welker
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Pantelic
0
1
3
07.02.23
1. kolo
Lara Schmidt
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tilwith Di Girolami
1
6
2
3
07.02.23
1. kolo
Nadine Keller
2
7
6
H2H
Jade Bornay
0
6
4
1
07.02.23
1. kolo
Evita Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Agostina Breval
0
3
0
07.02.23
1. kolo
Aliona Falei
2
7
6
H2H
Chia Yi Tsao
0
6
5
4
07.02.23
1. kolo
Nina Radovanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
5
3
09.02.23
1. kolo
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
6
H2H
Gaia Parravicini
0
2
1
09.02.23
1. kolo
Leonie Kung
2
6
5
6
H2H
Yidi Yang
1
1
7
1
09.02.23
1. kolo
Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Soriano Santiago
0
1
2
09.02.23
1. kolo
Chantal Sauvant
2
5
7
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
1
7
5
3
09.02.23
1. kolo
Elena Gemovic
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
0
2
2
09.02.23
1. kolo
Marente Sijbesma
2
6
6
H2H
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
0
4
3
09.02.23
1. kolo
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
0
1
0
09.02.23
1. kolo
Tanisha Kashyap
2
6
6
H2H
Naima Karamoko
0
2
3
09.02.23
1. kolo
Kayo Nishimura
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Karner
0
2
1
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Ferdaous Bahri
0
1
4
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Elena Gemovic
2
6
4
11
H2H
Elisabeth Iila
1
2
6
9
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova
0
2
1
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Marente Sijbesma
2
1
6
10
H2H
Helena Stevic
1
6
1
8
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Elena Karner
2
7
6
H2H
Jelena Kovac
0
5
1
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Gaia Parravicini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
1
6
2
6
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Tanisha Kashyap
2
6
7
H2H
Olga Golas
0
0
5
07.02.23
kvalifik.
Kayo Nishimura
2
6
6
H2H
Clothilde De Bernardi
0
2
0
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Clothilde De Bernardi
2
3
7
10
H2H
Maja Radenkovic
1
6
5
5
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Valeria Koussenkova
2
0
6
10
H2H
Delia Gaillard
1
6
3
7
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Ferdaous Bahri
2
2
7
10
H2H
Margherita Marcon
1
6
5
2
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Ya Hsin Lee
2
3
6
10
H2H
Selina Atay
1
6
2
2
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Helena Stevic
2
6
6
H2H
Carla Fity
0
2
4
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Elena Gemovic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Danique Havermans
1
2
6
3
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Jelena Kovac
2
6
4
10
H2H
Liisa Varul
1
3
6
7
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber
2
6
6
H2H
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner
0
2
3
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Marente Sijbesma
2
6
6
H2H
Versace Gatti
0
1
0
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Elisabeth Iila
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gadient
0
4
3
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Elena Karner
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Miteva
0
3
1
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
2
7
6
H2H
Rio Tsuda
0
6
3
2
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Olga Golas
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Erenda
0
2
3
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Gaia Parravicini
1
6
1
H2H
Irys Ekani
skreč
0
4
0
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Tanisha Kashyap
2
6
6
10
H2H
Patricija Paukstyte
1
3
7
4
6
06.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Kayo Nishimura
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Komano
0
0
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Clothilde De Bernardi
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Alessia Monteleone
0
1
0
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Irys Ekani
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Mozgaleva
0
3
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ferdaous Bahri
1
6
H2H
Chahd Berriri
skreč
0
0
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Selina Atay
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Peretti
0
2
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Elena Gemovic
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Urso
0
2
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jelena Kovac
2
6
7
H2H
Kamila Kashaeva
0
4
5
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Marente Sijbesma
2
6
6
H2H
Sanne Schalekamp
0
3
0
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Elisabeth Iila
2
4
6
10
H2H
Clelia Drudi Lombardi
1
6
2
6
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Delia Gaillard
2
6
7
H2H
Selya Rakki
0
4
5
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Lea Erenda
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
3
0
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Stefania Dinca
0
0
1
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Miteva
2
6
6
H2H
Liz Badde
0
2
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Carla Fity
2
7
6
H2H
Lucrezia Piana
0
6
4
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Tanisha Kashyap
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Marini
0
0
2
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Kayo Nishimura
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Erenda
0
4
0
05.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Rio Tsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Jelena Ristic
0
0
2
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.02.23
finále
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant
2
7
6
H2H
Tilwith Di Girolami/Patricija Paukstyte
0
5
2
11.02.23
semifinále
Tilwith Di Girolami/Patricija Paukstyte
1
w/o
H2H
Miho Kuramochi/Ya Hsin Lee
0
12.02.23
semifinále
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant
2
6
7
H2H
Fangzhou Liu/Angelica Raggi
0
4
5
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant
2
7
6
H2H
Marta Soriano Santiago/Helena Stevic
0
5
0
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Fangzhou Liu/Angelica Raggi
2
4
6
11
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Yidi Yang
1
6
3
9
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Miho Kuramochi/Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini
0
4
1
09.02.23
štvrťfinále
Tilwith Di Girolami/Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
7
H2H
Jade Bornay/Astrid Lew Yan Foon
0
4
5
07.02.23
1. kolo
Leonie Kung/Chantal Sauvant
2
6
1
10
H2H
Nicole Gadient/Anja Wildgruber
1
3
6
8
07.02.23
1. kolo
Marta Soriano Santiago/Helena Stevic
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sara Pantelic/Maja Radenkovic
1
6
2
7
07.02.23
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu/Angelica Raggi
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Ascolani/Franca Cecilia Di Pietro
0
0
1
08.02.23
1. kolo
Margherita Marcon/Gaia Parravicini
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Marente Sijbesma
0
3
2
08.02.23
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Yidi Yang
2
6
2
10
H2H
Elisabeth Iila/Liisa Varul
1
3
6
7
09.02.23
1. kolo
Miho Kuramochi/Ya Hsin Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Tanisha Kashyap/Lara Schmidt
0
0
4
09.02.23
1. kolo
Jade Bornay/Astrid Lew Yan Foon
2
6
6
H2H
Isha Budwal/Beatrice Laura Pirtac
0
2
0
09.02.23
1. kolo
Tilwith Di Girolami/Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Lanciaprima/Anna Tambelli
0
0
4
<