W15 Manacor 2023 live score, live výsledky

W15 Manacor live, $15K

ženy dvojhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.23
finále
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 3 3
25.02.23
semifinále
Ines Murta 2 0 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 1 6 4 3
25.02.23
semifinále
Valentina Ryser 2 6 5 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 4 7 2
24.02.23
štvrťfinále
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 0 2 2
24.02.23
štvrťfinále
Ines Murta 2 7 6
Nahia Berecoechea 0 63 1
24.02.23
štvrťfinále
Shavit Kimchi 2 7 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 62 77 3
24.02.23
štvrťfinále
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Carolina Kuhl 0 4 3
23.02.23
2. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 6
Iva Primorac 1 6 3 1
23.02.23
2. kolo
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 0 0
23.02.23
2. kolo
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 1 4
23.02.23
2. kolo
Shavit Kimchi 2 1 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 1 6 4 3
23.02.23
2. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Maria Oliver Sanchez 0 3 1
23.02.23
2. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 3 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 1 1 6 0
23.02.23
2. kolo
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 7
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 0 2 5
23.02.23
2. kolo
Carolina Kuhl 2 4 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 1 6 3 1
21.02.23
1. kolo
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Qavia Lopez 0 4 1
21.02.23
1. kolo
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 3 3
21.02.23
1. kolo
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 5
21.02.23
1. kolo
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 0 1
21.02.23
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi 2 6 5 7
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 4 7 5
21.02.23
1. kolo
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 6
Noemi Basiletti 0 67 3
21.02.23
1. kolo
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 2 3
22.02.23
1. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 3
22.02.23
1. kolo
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 2 0
22.02.23
1. kolo
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Lena Peyer 0 2 1
22.02.23
1. kolo
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 2
22.02.23
1. kolo
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 2 2
22.02.23
1. kolo
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa 0 63 1
22.02.23
1. kolo
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 1
22.02.23
1. kolo
Carolina Kuhl 2 6 6
Tilde Stromquist 0 3 0
22.02.23
1. kolo
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Natasha Sengphrachanh 0 3 1
21.02.23
kvalifik.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 3 4
21.02.23
kvalifik.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 2 2
21.02.23
kvalifik.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 3 2
21.02.23
kvalifik.
Pauline Courcoux 2 2 7 10
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 1 6 65 7
21.02.23
kvalifik.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 7
Jiho Shin 0 4 61
21.02.23
kvalifik.
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 7 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 69 3
21.02.23
kvalifik.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 3 4
21.02.23
kvalifik.
Tilde Stromquist 2 4 6 10
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 6 4 5
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 7 6
Anna Semenova 0 5 2
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Katharina Hering 2 6 7
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 3 5
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 2
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 7 6
Agnes Mitteregger 0 63 1
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Naia Mercadier 0 0 2
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova 2 7 4 10
Karine Marion Job 1 63 6 6
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Jiho Shin 2 7 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 64 0
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Sarah Tatu 0 2 1
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 5 6 11
Marina Benito 1 7 3 9
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 2 4
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 4 4
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Sara Dols 2 6 7
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 1 63
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Darya Velikova 2 7 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 5 0
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 1 1
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Tilde Stromquist 2 6 1 10
Naima Karamoko 1 4 6 6
20.02.23
2. kolo kval.
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 1 4
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 7 6 10
Blanca Pico Navarro 1 65 72 5
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Katharina Hering 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 68 1
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Berta Miret Avante 0 3 3
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Naia Mercadier 2 6 4 10
Marie Cerezo 1 3 6 7
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Marina Benito 2 6 6
Irene Fuster Hidalgo 0 0 1
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 0 3
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 3 6 10
Nicol Benesova 1 6 1 7
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Niamh Campbell 0 1 1
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges 0 0 2
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Polina Kuharenko 0 0 1
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Marie Weckerle 2 6 7
Elina Zakharova 0 4 64
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Karine Marion Job 2 6 6
Victoria Lazarova 0 0 3
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Julia Camblor 0 4 1
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 1 5
Nele Niermann skreč 0 5
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger 0 2 0
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 0 7 10
Paula Arias Manjon 1 6 64 7
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Agnes Mitteregger 2 4 6 10
Melis Doga Ozcan 1 6 1 2
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Natasha Sengphrachanh 2 3 6 10
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 1 6 3 8
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 3 2
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Sara Dols 2 3 7 11
Olivia Gram 1 6 63 9
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Darya Velikova 2 7 6
Vasilisa Borisova 0 5 2
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Carmen Lopez Martinez 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 2 0
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Naroa Aranzabal 2 6 0 10
Alisha Reayer 1 4 6 8
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 6
Maria Andrienko 0 5 3
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Sarah Tatu 2 7 1 10
Rachele Elisa Zingale 1 5 6 7
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Camilla Gennaro 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 2 1
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Maria Vancea 2 6 6
Kaia Kruus 0 4 4
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Tilde Stromquist 2 7 3 10
Laura Garcia Astudillo 1 5 6 3
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Anna Semenova 2 6 6
Maria Jose Hernandez Diaz 0 1 1
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Aryana Bartlett 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 1 3
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Shuqian Xu 2 6 7
Camila Romero 0 3 66
19.02.23
1. kolo kval.
Aaddi Gupta 2 7 6
Elizabeth Jurna 0 66 2
ženy štvorhra tvrdý Spain W15 Manacor sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.02.23
finále
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 7
Naima Karamoko/Ines Murta 0 4 66
24.02.23
semifinále
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa/Vlada Ekshibarova 0 64 1
24.02.23
semifinále
Naima Karamoko/Ines Murta 2 6 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 0 4 1
23.02.23
štvrťfinále
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 3 1
23.02.23
štvrťfinále
Naima Karamoko/Ines Murta 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz/Valentina Ryser 0 5 3
23.02.23
štvrťfinále
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alba Rey Garcia 0 1 4
23.02.23
štvrťfinále
Enola Chiesa/Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 7
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 0 4 61
21.02.23
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Maria Jose Hernandez Diaz/Kaia Kruus 0 2 3
21.02.23
1. kolo
Olga Parres Azcoitia/Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Melis Doga Ozcan/Lena Peyer 0 0 0
21.02.23
1. kolo
Naima Karamoko/Ines Murta 2 3 6 11
Katharina Hering/Marie Weckerle 1 6 4 9
21.02.23
1. kolo
Laura Boehner/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sonya Hopfensperger/Polina Kuharenko 0 1 4
21.02.23
1. kolo
Enola Chiesa/Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 4 3
22.02.23
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6 10
Carolina Kuhl/Angelina Wirges 1 2 72 7
22.02.23
1. kolo
Alisha Reayer/Camila Romero 1 w/o
Camilla Gennaro/Laura Mair 0
22.02.23
1. kolo
Mika Dagan Fruchtman/Shavit Kimchi 2 7 7
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Linda Sevcikova 0 65 5
<