W15 Heraklion 2020 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Orlando
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Sharm El
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Heraklion live, $15K
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.20
finále
Romy Koelzer
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
3
6
2
14.11.20
semifinále
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Darja Vidmanova
0
2
1
14.11.20
semifinále
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Khirin
0
1
1
13.11.20
štvrťfinále
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
7
H2H
Andreea Rosca
0
4
6
5
13.11.20
štvrťfinále
Romy Koelzer
2
6
4
7
H2H
Ganna Poznikhirenko
1
3
6
5
13.11.20
štvrťfinále
Nicole Khirin
2
7
6
H2H
Martina Spigarelli
0
6
7
4
13.11.20
štvrťfinále
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
0
2
3
13.11.20
2. kolo
Sofia Shapatava
2
7
6
H2H
Melania Delai
0
5
2
13.11.20
2. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
7
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
0
3
5
13.11.20
2. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
7
6
H2H
Ziva Falkner
0
6
6
3
13.11.20
2. kolo
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
3
1
13.11.20
2. kolo
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Gergana Topalova
0
4
4
13.11.20
2. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anca Alexia Todoni
0
2
1
13.11.20
2. kolo
Nicole Khirin
2
7
2
11
H2H
Martha Matoula
1
5
6
9
13.11.20
2. kolo
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michaela Laki
1
2
7
5
8
12.11.20
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava
2
6
6
H2H
Maya Tahan
0
2
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
2
3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Miyabi Inoue
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Lavino
0
3
0
12.11.20
1. kolo
Ganna Poznikhirenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
1
6
2
3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Martina Spigarelli
2
7
6
H2H
Elysia Bolton
0
5
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Marion Viertler
0
2
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Martha Matoula
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andreea Velcea
1
4
7
5
1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
4
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
2
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Nicole Khirin
1
2
6
4
H2H
Nika Radisic
skreč
0
6
3
1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
0
3
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Melania Delai
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Monnot
0
2
1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Ziva Falkner
2
6
6
H2H
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
0
4
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Eliz Maloney
1
4
6
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Michaela Laki
2
7
6
H2H
Verena Meliss
0
6
1
0
12.11.20
1. kolo
Anca Alexia Todoni
2
7
6
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan
0
5
1
11.11.20
kvalifik.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
7
7
H2H
Magdalini Adaloglou
0
5
5
11.11.20
kvalifik.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
2
0
11.11.20
kvalifik.
Irene Lavino
2
6
7
H2H
Sonja Krtenova
0
4
6
4
11.11.20
kvalifik.
Eliz Maloney
2
7
6
10
H2H
Nicole Khirin
1
6
5
7
5
4
11.11.20
kvalifik.
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Zoziya Kardava
0
1
2
11.11.20
kvalifik.
Ziva Falkner
2
6
7
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
0
2
5
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Julia Kimmelmann
2
6
7
H2H
Alicia Melosch
0
1
5
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Welker
0
2
3
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Ralitsa Alexandrova
0
3
3
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Sonja Krtenova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
1
4
6
5
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Irene Lavino
2
6
3
10
H2H
Matilde Mariani
1
2
6
8
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lola Marandel
1
5
6
7
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
6
H2H
Beatris Spasova
0
2
1
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Zoziya Kardava
2
6
2
11
H2H
Alica Rusova
1
3
6
9
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
6
3
8
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Eliz Maloney
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Howard
0
3
2
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi
0
4
3
09.11.20
2. kolo kval.
Ziva Falkner
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova
0
1
1
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Julia Kimmelmann
2
6
6
H2H
Beloslava Veleva
0
1
2
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
3
4
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Elena-Teodora Cadar
2
7
6
H2H
Koral Koldobski
0
5
1
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
1
4
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Kristyna Hrabalova
1
6
4
H2H
Danielle Daley
skreč
0
2
0
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Emily Welker
2
6
6
H2H
Saara Orav
0
4
1
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Sonja Krtenova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Markvartova
0
1
2
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Irene Lavino
2
7
6
H2H
Perla Nieuwboer
0
6
6
4
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Alica Rusova
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Davtyan
0
4
4
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Magdalini Adaloglou
2
6
4
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
2
1
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Khirin
2
6
0
10
H2H
Stefana Lazar
1
4
6
2
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Bertoloni
0
3
2
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Alicia Melosch
2
5
6
13
H2H
Yarden Akler
1
7
4
11
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Zoziya Kardava
2
6
2
10
H2H
Eleni Christofi
1
3
6
7
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Lola Marandel
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Kohoutkova
0
1
2
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Linda Sevcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
3
2
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Eliz Maloney
2
6
6
H2H
Nefeli Zafeiri
0
1
1
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Shavit Kimchi
2
6
4
11
H2H
Maileen Nuudi
1
4
6
9
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Matilde Mariani
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Duca
0
4
3
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Zoe Howard
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
1
6
4
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Adela Moravcova
0
3
1
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Ziva Falkner
2
6
2
10
H2H
Elina Nepliy
1
3
6
2
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Beatris Spasova
2
6
7
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
4
5
08.11.20
1. kolo kval.
Ralitsa Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Krenkova
0
3
1
W15 Heraklion
sety
1
2
3
4
5
15.11.20
finále
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli
2
7
6
H2H
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
0
5
2
15.11.20
semifinále
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
2
6
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi
0
4
2
15.11.20
semifinále
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli
2
7
7
H2H
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava
0
6
6
5
13.11.20
štvrťfinále
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
2
6
7
H2H
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova
0
1
5
13.11.20
štvrťfinále
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Melania Delai/Ziva Falkner
1
4
6
8
15.11.20
štvrťfinále
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
1
7
3
5
15.11.20
štvrťfinále
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli
1
4
3
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
skreč
0
6
0
12.11.20
1. kolo
Shavit Kimchi/Maya Tahan
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anna Popescu/Alica Rusova
1
6
4
5
12.11.20
1. kolo
Kristyna Hrabalova/Laura Svatikova
2
7
6
10
H2H
Romy Koelzer/Antonia Schmidt
1
6
5
7
4
4
12.11.20
1. kolo
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar
2
7
6
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Ioana Gaspar
0
5
1
12.11.20
1. kolo
Melania Delai/Ziva Falkner
2
0
7
10
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Julia Kimmelmann
1
6
6
2
6
12.11.20
1. kolo
Miyabi Inoue/Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
4
10
H2H
Natalia Fehr/Sonja Krtenova
1
2
6
3
12.11.20
1. kolo
Ani Amiraghyan/Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Gabriela Duca
0
3
2
12.11.20
1. kolo
Zoziya Kardava/Sofia Shapatava
2
6
4
10
H2H
Michaela Laki/Martha Matoula
1
4
6
6
12.11.20
1. kolo
Verena Meliss/Martina Spigarelli
2
4
6
10
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
6
3
4
<