W15 Antalya 2023 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Indian Wells
WTA: W25 Palmanova
WTA: W40 Anapoima
WTA: W40 Ricany
WTA: W60 Canberra
WTA: W60 Pretoria
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Gonesse
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Jakarta
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Sharm ElSheikh
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.23
finále
Miho Kuramochi
2
7
6
H2H
Julie Struplova
0
6
4
4
18.03.23
semifinále
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Shadchneva
0
3
2
18.03.23
semifinále
Miho Kuramochi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Daria Lodikova
1
6
5
4
17.03.23
štvrťfinále
Daria Lodikova
1
6
4
H2H
Denislava Glushkova
skreč
0
2
1
17.03.23
štvrťfinále
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
3
3
17.03.23
štvrťfinále
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
4
4
17.03.23
štvrťfinále
Daria Shadchneva
2
1
6
7
H2H
Hanne Vandewinkel
1
6
4
6
4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Senic
0
1
4
16.03.23
2. kolo
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Celine Simunyu
0
4
3
16.03.23
2. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Candiotto
0
4
2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Denislava Glushkova
2
6
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
0
1
2
16.03.23
2. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
6
6
H2H
Evelyne Atticia Tiron
0
2
1
16.03.23
2. kolo
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
7
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
1
5
17.03.23
2. kolo
Julie Struplova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
0
1
3
17.03.23
2. kolo
Daria Shadchneva
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nika Radisic
1
5
6
4
14.03.23
1. kolo
Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
4
4
14.03.23
1. kolo
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
4
3
14.03.23
1. kolo
Nika Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
1
2
14.03.23
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
4
7
2
14.03.23
1. kolo
Julie Struplova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Panna Bartha
1
6
2
3
14.03.23
1. kolo
Miho Kuramochi
2
6
6
H2H
Elizara Yaneva
0
2
2
15.03.23
1. kolo
Evelyne Atticia Tiron
2
6
6
6
H2H
Sevil Yuldasheva
1
3
7
3
3
15.03.23
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Virginia Ferrara
1
4
6
3
15.03.23
1. kolo
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
7
7
H2H
Rinko Matsuda
0
6
0
5
15.03.23
1. kolo
Denislava Glushkova
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Obradovic
0
3
1
15.03.23
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Pedone
0
3
3
15.03.23
1. kolo
Celine Simunyu
2
6
7
H2H
Leyla Nilufer Elmas
0
4
5
15.03.23
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto
2
6
6
H2H
Koharu Niimi
0
1
0
15.03.23
1. kolo
Hanne Vandewinkel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Madelief Hageman
1
4
6
2
15.03.23
1. kolo
Natalija Senic
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
0
1
1
15.03.23
1. kolo
Daria Shadchneva
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Toma
0
5
4
14.03.23
kvalifik.
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Eleanor Baglow
1
6
4
4
14.03.23
kvalifik.
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
2
5
14.03.23
kvalifik.
Madelief Hageman
2
2
6
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina
1
6
2
7
14.03.23
kvalifik.
Celine Simunyu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Chiara Catini
1
4
6
8
14.03.23
kvalifik.
Virginia Ferrara
2
5
6
11
H2H
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
1
7
4
9
14.03.23
kvalifik.
Koharu Niimi
2
7
1
11
H2H
Camilla Zanolini
1
6
4
6
9
14.03.23
kvalifik.
Rinko Matsuda
2
6
7
H2H
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
0
1
5
14.03.23
kvalifik.
Daria Shadchneva
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Suchankova
0
3
2
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Doroteja Petrovic
0
3
1
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Mrazikova
0
2
3
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alina Khvatova
1
4
6
6
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ipek Sakiroglu
0
1
1
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Iva Sepa
1
2
6
7
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Tuayeva
0
1
3
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Madelief Hageman
2
7
3
10
H2H
Danique Havermans
1
5
6
7
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Camilla Zanolini
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro
0
3
2
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Eleanor Baglow
2
6
6
H2H
Maja Radisic
0
2
2
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Celine Simunyu
2
6
6
H2H
Elif Tuana Gunal
0
0
1
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Sara Suchankova
2
6
6
H2H
Kseniia Piskareva
0
2
2
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vlada Zvereva
1
6
5
6
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Virginia Ferrara
2
7
6
H2H
Vladislava Andreevskaya
0
5
4
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Koharu Niimi
2
7
7
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
5
5
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Rinko Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
3
3
13.03.23
2. kolo kval.
Daria Shadchneva
1
6
H2H
Elena Karner
skreč
0
0
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Chiara Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Bokor
0
3
2
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Alana Tuayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Evelyn Smith
0
3
3
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mrazikova
0
0
0
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Giulia Carbonaro
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Mascenikova
0
0
2
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Arifullina
0
3
1
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Antal
0
2
3
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Zvereva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Fatemesadat Zanjani
1
6
2
4
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Kircheva
0
2
1
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Elisa Andrea Camerano
2
6
6
H2H
Georgiana Prodan
0
0
0
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Maria Tudose
0
0
2
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Estella Jaeger
0
3
2
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Madelief Hageman
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Zhabotina
0
4
0
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Camilla Zanolini
2
7
6
H2H
Valerija Maija Kargina
0
6
5
2
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Eleanor Baglow
2
6
6
H2H
Avrora Volkova
0
2
1
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Celine Simunyu
2
7
6
H2H
Ada Kumru
0
6
2
3
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Maja Radisic
2
6
6
H2H
Beyza Sivrican
0
1
0
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Elif Tuana Gunal
2
6
6
H2H
Akiho Maruyama
0
4
2
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Sara Suchankova
2
6
6
H2H
Xenia Bandurowska
0
4
4
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Elena Karner
2
6
7
H2H
Viktoriia Lukianchenko
0
3
6
4
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Karolina Mrazikova
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Volkova
0
1
1
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Danique Havermans
2
6
4
10
H2H
Eva Gartseva
1
3
6
7
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Iva Sepa
2
6
6
H2H
Annika Kannan
0
0
3
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Bianca Elena Barbulescu
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko
0
6
4
4
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Doroteja Petrovic
2
7
6
H2H
Nutsa Tsintsadze
0
5
1
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Virginia Ferrara
2
6
6
H2H
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
0
1
2
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Ipek Sakiroglu
2
7
5
10
H2H
Anastasia Sereda
1
5
7
4
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Koharu Niimi
2
6
6
H2H
Joulia Cristiana Cirstea
0
4
1
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Alina Khvatova
2
6
6
H2H
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili
0
2
1
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Rinko Matsuda
2
6
6
H2H
Gozde Turhan
0
3
4
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Vladislava Andreevskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmina Stoppel
0
1
4
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Kseniia Piskareva
2
7
6
H2H
Denisa Elena Plesa
0
5
4
12.03.23
1. kolo kval.
Daria Shadchneva
2
6
6
H2H
Vanja Gudelj
0
1
3
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.23
finále
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova
2
6
6
H2H
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
0
4
4
18.03.23
semifinále
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic
0
2
5
18.03.23
semifinále
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova
2
7
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen
0
5
3
17.03.23
štvrťfinále
Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Andrienko/Avrora Volkova
0
3
4
17.03.23
štvrťfinále
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen
1
6
3
H2H
Andrea Obradovic/Natalija Senic
skreč
0
4
1
17.03.23
štvrťfinále
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Carbonaro/Maria Toma
0
1
1
17.03.23
štvrťfinále
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu
1
6
0
6
14.03.23
1. kolo
Maria Andrienko/Avrora Volkova
2
2
6
10
H2H
Xenia Bandurowska/Alina Khvatova
1
6
3
6
15.03.23
1. kolo
Veronika Bokor/Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Julie Struplova
0
2
4
15.03.23
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert/Doga Turkmen
2
2
6
10
H2H
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk
1
6
2
4
15.03.23
1. kolo
Virginia Ferrara/Georgia Pedone
2
6
6
H2H
Denislava Glushkova/Julia Stamatova
0
2
0
15.03.23
1. kolo
Andrea Obradovic/Natalija Senic
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nika Radisic
1
2
6
7
15.03.23
1. kolo
Ana Candiotto/Daria Lodikova
2
6
4
10
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Hanne Vandewinkel
1
3
6
4
15.03.23
1. kolo
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Celine Simunyu
2
6
6
H2H
Ada Kumru/Darya Volkova
0
3
1
15.03.23
1. kolo
Giulia Carbonaro/Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Eleanor Baglow/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
0
4
1
<