TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.04.21 finále |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
24.04.21 semifinále |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ziva Falkner | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.04.21 semifinále |
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.04.21 štvrťfinále |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Erika Andreeva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.04.21 štvrťfinále |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.04.21 štvrťfinále |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.04.21 štvrťfinále |
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ryser | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
22.04.21 2. kolo |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manca Pislak | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.21 2. kolo |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.21 2. kolo |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.21 2. kolo |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Kudermetova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.04.21 2. kolo |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22.04.21 2. kolo |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
22.04.21 2. kolo |
Anastasiya Soboleva | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Lena Papadakis skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.04.21 2. kolo |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Dmitruk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beyza Yaniklar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Radisic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darja Vidmanova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Polina Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duru Soke | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vanja Gudelj | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Rouvroy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Gabric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Ziva Falkner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Akita | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.04.21 1. kolo |
Erika Andreeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Mina Hodzic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 9 | |||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lena Ruppert | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rozalie Dohnalova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1 | 6 | 62 | 7 | |||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Solomatina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Antonia Schmidt skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Semra Aksu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Defne Erbakan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Heinzova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tilwith Di Girolami | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chiara Fornasieri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alessia Tagliente | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melisa Senli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Amelie Van Impe | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Pokorna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Rozalie Dohnalova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
So-Ra Lee | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Ilker | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shachf Lieberman | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Barbara Dessolis | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Mozgaleva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noka Juric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Navarro Oliva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Imbo Nloga | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Bestetti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Denise Hrdinkova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eda Numanoglu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Auer | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zinovia Vaneva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabelle Persson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeniya Burdina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Klara Ondrejcekova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelin Colak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Moley | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Alessia Tagliente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phillippa Preugschat | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chihiro Takayama | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Pokorna | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Costanza Traversi | 1 | 6 | 69 | 4 | |||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Rozalie Dohnalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iroda Makhamatjonova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elsa Wan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Semra Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adva Dabah | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Izabela Heinzova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Beatris Spasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamola Amanova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Melisa Senli | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Lucie Petruzelova skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Amelie Van Impe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Marandel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Tilwith Di Girolami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Erbakan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Zeynep Ilker | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | ||||
Jiho Shin skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Defne Erbakan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dora Olgungul | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Fornasieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Mikhaylova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.04.21 finále |
Olivia Gadecki/Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
So-Ra Lee/Misaki Matsuda | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
23.04.21 semifinále |
So-Ra Lee/Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16 | ||||
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1 | 65 | 76 | 14 | |||||
23.04.21 semifinále |
Olivia Gadecki/Sada Nahimana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shiho Akita/Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
22.04.21 štvrťfinále |
So-Ra Lee/Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Burdina/Arina Solomatina | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.04.21 štvrťfinále |
Olivia Gadecki/Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Gabric/Valentina Ryser | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.21 štvrťfinále |
Shiho Akita/Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Cvetkovic/Nika Radisic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.04.21 štvrťfinále |
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Evgeniya Burdina/Arina Solomatina | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Adva Dabah/Shachf Lieberman skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
So-Ra Lee/Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziva Falkner/Manca Pislak | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Tina Cvetkovic/Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mayuka Aikawa/Federica Bilardo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Olivia Gadecki/Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melisa Senli/Duru Soke | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Shiho Akita/Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Victoria Mikhaylova/Ekaterina Shalimova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Anna Gabric/Valentina Ryser | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristina Dmitruk/Vlada Koval | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Polina Bakhmutkina/Eva Garkusha | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
20.04.21 1. kolo |
Fiona Ganz/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marine Partaud/Margaux Rouvroy | 0 | 4 | 5 |