W15 Antalya 2020 live score, live výsledky

W15 Antalya live, $15K

ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.20
semifinále
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 5 3
12.12.20
semifinále
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Erika Andreeva 0 62 3
11.12.20
štvrťfinále
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 61 3
11.12.20
štvrťfinále
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 3 1
11.12.20
štvrťfinále
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 3 0
11.12.20
štvrťfinále
Erika Andreeva 2 4 7 6
Cristina Dinu 1 6 65 1
10.12.20
2. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 2 0
10.12.20
2. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 3
10.12.20
2. kolo
Andreea Rosca 1 1
Lara Pfeifer skreč 0 0
10.12.20
2. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 4 6
Daniela Vismane 1 4 6 4
10.12.20
2. kolo
Simona Ogescu 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 1 5
10.12.20
2. kolo
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 2
10.12.20
2. kolo
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 2
10.12.20
2. kolo
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 2 3
08.12.20
1. kolo
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Alara Ayaz 0 2 0
08.12.20
1. kolo
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 5 2
08.12.20
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 4 3
09.12.20
1. kolo
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 2
09.12.20
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Diane Parry 0 3 5
09.12.20
1. kolo
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 2 0
09.12.20
1. kolo
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 2
09.12.20
1. kolo
Daniela Vismane 2 6 4 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 3 6 2
09.12.20
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova 2 2 6 6
Maria Sara Popa 1 6 2 4
09.12.20
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez 2 7 7
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 5 5
09.12.20
1. kolo
Simona Ogescu 2 6 1 7
Beatris Spasova 1 3 6 62
09.12.20
1. kolo
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Duru Soke 0 5 1
09.12.20
1. kolo
Ioana Zvonaru 2 7 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 64 4
09.12.20
1. kolo
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 2 6
Ilay Yoruk 1 4 6 4
09.12.20
1. kolo
Erika Andreeva 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 4 0
09.12.20
1. kolo
Tara Wurth 1 4
Hurricane Tyra Black skreč 0 1
08.12.20
kvalifik.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 1 5
08.12.20
kvalifik.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 1 6 10
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 3 2
08.12.20
kvalifik.
Simona Ogescu 2 1 6 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 6 4 8
08.12.20
kvalifik.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 4
08.12.20
kvalifik.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 1 10
Polina Bakhmutkina 1 4 6 4
08.12.20
kvalifik.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Anastasiya Apalikhina 0 2 4
08.12.20
kvalifik.
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 7
Ralitsa Alexandrova 0 2 62
08.12.20
kvalifik.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Semra Aksu 0 1 0
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova 2 1 6 10
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 6 0 6
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Svenja Ochsner 2 7 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 64 4
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 3
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 7
Andrea Nova 0 3 5
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 0
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 0 1
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 3 10
Beyda Baykal 1 3 6 8
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Semra Aksu 2 7 1 10
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 62 6 8
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6 10
Ayla Aksu 1 3 75 7
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 4 2
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 3 3
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 0 1
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Lara Pfeifer 2 7 4 10
Tereza Dejnozkova 1 62 6 8
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Miray Konar 0 0 0
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 0 2
07.12.20
2. kolo kval.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 4 10
Julia Kimmelmann 1 3 6 5
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Mihrisah Yapici 0 0 0
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Ena Kajevic 2 6 7
Melody Hefti 0 1 63
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 2
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Zeynep Bademci 0 2 3
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Feyza Ebrar Aydin 0 1 2
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 0 4
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Katarina Kozarov 2 6 6
Dora Olgungul 0 1 0
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Sophie Luescher 0 4 2
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 4 0
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Asli Yagmur Kunduk 0 0 0
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Pelin Colak 0 0 2
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 65 2
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 1 0
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Beyda Baykal 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 1 2
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 1 1
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Lara Onal 0 1 1
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Semra Aksu 2 6 4 10
Eva Garkusha 1 4 6 5
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Miray Konar 2 6 6
Beyza Yaniklar 0 1 3
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Zeynep Su Yavuz 0 2 0
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Viktoria Veleva 0 0 3
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Krupenina 2 6 6
Tanika Tyra Panaino 0 1 0
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Nova 2 7 6
Mei Hasegawa 0 5 3
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Beatris Spasova 2 6 3 10
Daria Shalamanova 1 4 6 7
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu 0 2 2
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 1 3
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Anja Wildgruber 2 1 7 10
Doga Turkmen 1 6 66 3
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Maria Sara Popa 2 7 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 63 2
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 7
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 3 62
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Tara Wurth 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 1 7
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 4 10
Anastasia Mozgaleva 1 2 6 5
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Ralitsa Alexandrova 2 6 3 11
Stefana Lazar 1 0 6 9
06.12.20
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Dejnozkova 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 0 2
ženy štvorhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.20
finále
Hurricane Tyra Black/Svenja Ochsner 2 7 7
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 0 62 5
11.12.20
semifinále
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 2 10
Andreea Prisacariu/Andreea Rosca 1 3 6 8
11.12.20
semifinále
Hurricane Tyra Black/Svenja Ochsner 2 6 2 10
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen 1 1 6 4
10.12.20
štvrťfinále
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 0 1 4
10.12.20
štvrťfinále
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina/Anastasiya Poplavska 0 1 3
10.12.20
štvrťfinále
Andreea Prisacariu/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva/Katarina Kozarov 0 1 4
10.12.20
štvrťfinále
Hurricane Tyra Black/Svenja Ochsner 2 6 5 11
Cemre Anil/Ena Kajevic 1 4 7 9
08.12.20
1. kolo
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 1
08.12.20
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu/Duru Soke 0 1 4
08.12.20
1. kolo
Gergana Topalova/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Daria Kruzhkova 0 4 3
08.12.20
1. kolo
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen 2 6 1 10
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Cristina Dinu 1 4 6 7
08.12.20
1. kolo
Hurricane Tyra Black/Svenja Ochsner 2 3 6 10
Viktoriia Dema/Melis Sezer 1 6 4 5
08.12.20
1. kolo
Anhzelika Isaeva/Katarina Kozarov 2 6 7
Alara Ayaz/Deniz Paykoc 0 2 61
08.12.20
1. kolo
Maria Krupenina/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 7 6
Jantje Tilbuerger/Anja Wildgruber 0 62 0
09.12.20
1. kolo
Andreea Prisacariu/Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani/Sakura Hosogi 0 4 5
<