W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Fed Cup World
WTA: W100 Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Hua Hin
WTA: W25 Malibu
WTA: W25 St. Etienne
WTA: W60 Colina
WTA: W60 Las Vegas
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Guatemala
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Parnu
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Solarino
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.11.19
finále
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
0
2
4
09.11.19
semifinále
Shiho Akita
2
3
6
7
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
1
6
1
5
09.11.19
semifinále
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Johana Markova
0
2
3
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
1
1
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
2
2
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
0
2
4
08.11.19
štvrťfinále
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
3
1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
3
2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Shiho Akita
2
7
7
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
5
5
07.11.19
2. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
0
3
2
07.11.19
2. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Zvonaru
0
2
4
07.11.19
2. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
1
1
6
1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
2
1
07.11.19
2. kolo
Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
3
3
07.11.19
2. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko
2
3
6
6
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
6
4
4
05.11.19
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
4
3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Manca Pislak
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
2
05.11.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
6
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
0
3
3
05.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
2
4
06.11.19
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Curmi
0
2
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Shiho Akita
1
7
4
H2H
Nika Radisic
skreč
0
5
1
06.11.19
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
1
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
4
6
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo
0
1
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Diana Demidova
2
7
6
H2H
Nadezda Khalturina
0
5
0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Wildgruber
0
1
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Johana Markova
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
0
1
2
06.11.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
4
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
0
3
06.11.19
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
7
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
5
6
5
06.11.19
1. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
2
0
06.11.19
1. kolo
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
6
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez
0
2
4
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
1
1
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
4
2
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Alina Michalitsch
2
3
6
11
H2H
Olivia Gram
1
6
0
9
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Stefana Lazar
0
3
2
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
2
4
05.11.19
kvalifik.
Nadezda Khalturina
2
6
7
H2H
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
0
3
6
10
03.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Diana Demidova
2
6
6
H2H
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva
0
0
0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
0
0
0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Pauline Demel
2
6
6
H2H
Semra Aksu
0
2
4
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
7
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
6
17
1
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
2
6
10
H2H
Arina Solomatina
1
6
4
5
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Francesca Curmi
1
6
1
H2H
Ena Kajevic
skreč
0
1
0
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Stefana Lazar
2
6
6
H2H
Miray Konar
0
3
3
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
7
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
1
5
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Diez
0
1
1
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
2
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ioana Zvonaru
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
4
2
04.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nadezda Khalturina
2
6
7
H2H
Linda Sevcikova
0
3
5
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
7
0
10
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
1
6
4
6
8
03.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Evstigneeva
0
0
0
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.11.19
finále
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
6
4
11
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
1
2
6
9
04.11.19
semifinále
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
7
6
H2H
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
6
5
2
04.11.19
semifinále
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko
0
4
1
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Johana Markova/Nika Radisic
2
5
6
10
H2H
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
1
7
2
4
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
7
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Melis Ayda Uyar
0
4
6
2
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
2
7
4
10
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu/Linda Sevcikova
1
6
5
6
7
04.11.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
2
1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Dorka Drahota Szabo/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
4
1
04.11.19
1. kolo
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
4
7
10
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko/Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
6
1
7
04.11.19
1. kolo
Ena Kajevic/Melis Ayda Uyar
2
3
6
10
H2H
Shannon Cox/Stefana Lazar
1
6
2
4
04.11.19
1. kolo
Paula Arias Manjon/Francesca Curmi
2
6
6
H2H
Camilla Diez/Ioana Zvonaru
0
3
0
04.11.19
1. kolo
Andreea Ghitescu/Linda Sevcikova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Ilay Yoruk
1
7
2
6
04.11.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Jordina Cegarra Ramirez/Karina Kalkenova
0
1
3
<