W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Shenzhen
WTA: W25 Petange
WTA: W60 Asuncion
WTA: W60 Liuzhou
WTA: W60 Nantes
WTA: W60 Playford
WTA: W60 Toronto
WTA: W80 Tyler
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Bogota
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Lousada
WTA: W15 Ortisei
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Stockholm
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
03.11.19
finále
Daria Kruzhkova
2
7
5
7
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
1
5
7
6
1
02.11.19
semifinále
Daria Kruzhkova
1
6
2
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong
skreč
0
1
0
02.11.19
semifinále
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Lyubov Kostenko
0
2
0
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
1
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
1
6
6
H2H
Viktoriia Dema
1
6
4
0
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Mariia Tkacheva
1
6
4
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
skreč
0
2
0
01.11.19
štvrťfinále
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
7
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
0
1
6
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
1
0
31.10.19
2. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Mira Antonitsch
0
2
3
31.10.19
2. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Yana Mogilnitskaya
0
2
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
2
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
1
2
6
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
7
6
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
5
4
31.10.19
2. kolo
Jantje Tilbuerger
1
2
H2H
Gabriella Taylor
skreč
0
1
31.10.19
2. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Aysegul Mert
0
6
2
2
31.10.19
2. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko
2
7
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko
0
5
4
29.10.19
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko
0
1
0
29.10.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz
2
0
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
1
6
4
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
1
2
29.10.19
1. kolo
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Valeriya Strakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
5
0
30.10.19
1. kolo
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
2
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriella Taylor
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
1
3
30.10.19
1. kolo
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Nika Shytkouskaya
0
2
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
0
6
7
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
6
3
6
5
30.10.19
1. kolo
Svenja Ochsner
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ena Kajevic
1
5
6
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Daria Kruzhkova
2
6
6
H2H
Ilayda Baykan
0
0
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
4
7
H2H
Manca Pislak
1
2
6
6
2
30.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
4
6
5
30.10.19
1. kolo
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Melisa Ercan
1
7
4
2
1
30.10.19
1. kolo
Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska
0
1
4
30.10.19
1. kolo
Aysegul Mert
2
6
7
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
1
6
2
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Milosevic
0
2
1
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
1
1
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Sabrina Rittberger
1
5
H2H
Annika Chiara Rittberger
skreč
0
3
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Alina Michalitsch
2
1
6
10
H2H
Eva Garkusha
1
6
3
5
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nadine Keller
1
2
6
4
29.10.19
kvalifik.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
0
1
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Ena Kajevic
2
6
6
H2H
Stefanie Auer
0
1
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Yana Mogilnitskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Solomatina
0
2
2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Sabrina Rittberger
2
1
7
10
H2H
Mia Mack
1
6
5
2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Melisa Senli
0
3
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Erman
0
2
2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox
0
3
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova
0
2
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Jantje Tilbuerger
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sara Popa
0
4
2
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Nadine Keller
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Ogescu
0
2
1
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
3
3
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Olivia Gram
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz
0
1
4
28.10.19
2. kolo kval.
Annika Chiara Rittberger
1
6
3
H2H
Alexa Pirok
skreč
0
3
3
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Zeynep Erman
2
6
6
H2H
Liubov Demidova
0
3
3
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Lola Mireille Glantz
2
6
3
10
H2H
Fanni Gecsek
1
4
6
6
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Pauline Demel
2
3
7
10
H2H
Nakisa Djamshidi
1
6
5
8
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Alina Michalitsch
2
7
6
H2H
Polina Gubina
0
5
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Viktoriya Petrenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anja Draskovic
0
2
0
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Arina Solomatina
2
7
6
H2H
Victoria Sasinka
0
5
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Simona Ogescu
2
6
6
H2H
Miray Konar
0
3
1
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Annika Chiara Rittberger
2
4
6
10
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
1
6
4
8
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Sara Popa
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
0
2
27.10.19
1. kolo kval.
Melisa Senli
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
2
0
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
28.10.19
finále
Victoria Mikhaylova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
7
H2H
Anastasiya Poplavska/Nika Shytkouskaya
0
3
5
28.10.19
semifinále
Anastasiya Poplavska/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
2
6
10
H2H
Viktoriia Dema/Valeriya Strakhova
1
6
3
4
28.10.19
semifinále
Victoria Mikhaylova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
5
10
H2H
Fiona Ganz/Svenja Ochsner
1
3
7
8
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Anastasiya Poplavska/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil/Magdalena Pantuckova
0
3
3
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Viktoriia Dema/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Petrenko/Ilay Yoruk
0
0
4
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Fiona Ganz/Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Lola Mireille Glantz/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
3
1
28.10.19
štvrťfinále
Victoria Mikhaylova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ena Kajevic/Manca Pislak
1
3
6
7
28.10.19
1. kolo
Anastasiya Poplavska/Nika Shytkouskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova
0
2
6
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Cemre Anil/Magdalena Pantuckova
2
6
7
H2H
Noa Liauw A Fong/Jantje Tilbuerger
0
3
6
5
28.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriia Dema/Valeriya Strakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Vasilisa Aponasenko/Eva Garkusha
0
2
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Viktoriya Petrenko/Ilay Yoruk
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Demidova/Liubov Demidova
0
3
3
28.10.19
1. kolo
Lola Mireille Glantz/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
6
H2H
Shannon Cox/Pauline Demel
0
1
0
28.10.19
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz/Svenja Ochsner
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch/Arina Solomatina
0
2
4
28.10.19
1. kolo
Ena Kajevic/Manca Pislak
2
2
6
10
H2H
Ilayda Baykan/Aysegul Mert
1
6
4
6
28.10.19
1. kolo
Victoria Mikhaylova/Mariia Tkacheva
2
7
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar/Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
0
5
2
<