W15 Antalya 2019 live score, live výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
WTA: Rome
WTA: W100 Trnava
WTA: W25 Changwon
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Singapore
WTA: W25 Wuhan
WTA: W60 Kurume
WTA: W60 Saint Gaudens
WTA: W60+H La Bisbal
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Barletta
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Naples
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tacarigua
WTA: W15 Varberg
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
W15 Antalya live, $15K
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.05.19
finále
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
0
2
4
18.05.19
semifinále
Ines Ibbou
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Grimm
0
6
5
2
18.05.19
semifinále
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
3
4
17.05.19
štvrťfinále
Dia Evtimova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
1
7
6
6
2
17.05.19
štvrťfinále
Chiara Grimm
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pospelova
0
6
7
4
17.05.19
štvrťfinále
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
2
3
17.05.19
štvrťfinále
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
0
1
3
16.05.19
2. kolo
Dia Evtimova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
1
6
1
5
16.05.19
2. kolo
Cristina Ene
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jenny Duerst
1
6
4
1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Chiara Grimm
2
5
6
6
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
7
3
0
16.05.19
2. kolo
Ines Ibbou
2
7
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova
0
6
7
3
16.05.19
2. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
4
4
16.05.19
2. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Gebriela Mihaylova
0
1
1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Kulikova
0
1
1
16.05.19
2. kolo
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
1
0
14.05.19
1. kolo
Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Basak Akbas
0
0
1
14.05.19
1. kolo
Yulia Kulikova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
1
3
6
3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Dia Evtimova
2
7
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
6
2
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Cristina Ene
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
1
6
3
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
1
4
6
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Chiara Grimm
2
7
6
H2H
Selin Ovunc
0
6
4
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Mikhaylova
0
2
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Ines Ibbou
2
7
2
6
H2H
Diana Khodan
1
5
6
3
15.05.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst
2
7
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
6
2
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Azradeniz Comlek
0
0
0
15.05.19
1. kolo
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
0
1
2
15.05.19
1. kolo
Ilay Yoruk
2
6
7
H2H
Petra Csabi
0
4
6
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Adelina Baravi
0
0
4
15.05.19
1. kolo
Sakura Hosogi
1
2
6
3
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
skreč
0
6
3
0
15.05.19
1. kolo
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Merico
0
4
1
15.05.19
1. kolo
Eva Garkusha
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jia Qi Ren
1
0
6
4
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Ines Ibbou
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Cherkasova
0
1
1
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Sysoeva
0
4
4
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Diana Khodan
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
4
2
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan
2
6
6
H2H
Liz Keller
0
0
3
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Darya Lavrichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
1
1
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
1
4
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Petra Csabi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
1
6
4
4
14.05.19
kvalifik.
Eva Garkusha
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute
0
0
2
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.19
finále
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova/Aleksandra Pospelova
1
6
1
3
13.05.19
semifinále
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
2
7
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova/Eleonora Molinaro
0
6
5
0
13.05.19
semifinále
Ekaterina Kazionova/Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
2
12
H2H
Cristina Ene/Melis Sezer
1
3
6
10
13.05.19
štvrťfinále
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
2
6
3
12
H2H
Adelina Baravi/Victoria Mikhaylova
1
2
6
10
13.05.19
štvrťfinále
Ekaterina Kazionova/Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi/Gebriela Mihaylova
0
4
3
13.05.19
štvrťfinále
Cristina Ene/Melis Sezer
2
7
6
H2H
Yulia Kulikova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
5
4
13.05.19
štvrťfinále
Dia Evtimova/Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
7
H2H
Basak Akbas/Selin Ovunc
0
3
6
9
13.05.19
1. kolo
Basak Akbas/Selin Ovunc
2
6
6
H2H
Iveta Dapkute/Deniz Paykoc
0
3
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst/Chiara Grimm
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Khodan/Zeynep Sonmez
0
0
4
13.05.19
1. kolo
Sakura Hosogi/Gebriela Mihaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
0
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Cristina Ene/Melis Sezer
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Cherkasova/Anastasia Sysoeva
0
1
2
13.05.19
1. kolo
Yulia Kulikova/Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
7
6
H2H
Chiara Merico/Jia Qi Ren
0
6
5
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Adelina Baravi/Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan/Ilay Yoruk
0
1
3
13.05.19
1. kolo
Dia Evtimova/Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha/Darya Lavrichenko
0
4
4
<