Francúzsko
19.06.01, 22 rokov
19.06.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Zoe Howard vs. Irene Lavino - Vzájomné zápasy
01.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Zoe Howard | Irene Lavino | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Zoe Howard form & Irene Lavino form
Zoe Howard - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vilnius - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.06.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.21 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.21 semifinále | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Maria Sholokhova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Trynkina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Jerusalem - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ramat - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Stefani Sandoiu Shtein | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
15.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Martynov | Diana Martynov - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15+H Amiens - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Irene Lavino - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fiano - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koge - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bastad - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.03.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |