Rusko
10.04.98, 25 rokov
10.04.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
USA
05.03.99, 25 rokov
05.03.99, 25 rokov
Yulia Sokolovskaya vs. Karolina Szmit - Vzájomné zápasy
26.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Yulia Sokolovskaya | Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Torun | antuka |
Yulia Sokolovskaya form & Karolina Szmit form
Yulia Sokolovskaya - posledné zápasy
Solarino - koberec | ||||
21.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zawada - koberec | ||||
14.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
30.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Kaltenkirchen - antuka | ||||
22.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Karolina Szmit - posledné zápasy
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
04.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Dorreova | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Frydek Mistek - antuka | ||||
10.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Erin Kiernan | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Ricany - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Jankovska | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Kucerova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
20.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanesa Basara | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Sumova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-4, 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
Mragowo - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Lena Neuwirth | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zawada - koberec | ||||
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Fridman | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Zielona Gora - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ribana Roth | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu |