Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
11.02.04, 20 rokov
11.02.04, 20 rokov
Ya-Hsuan Lee vs. Heerae Im - Vzájomné zápasy
09.06.22 | 2. kolo | Ya-Hsuan Lee | Heerae Im | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W25 Incheon | tvrdý |
Ya-Hsuan Lee form & Heerae Im form
Ya-Hsuan Lee - posledné zápasy
W50 Kofu - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ankita Raina | 1-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - koberec | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuelle Salas | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guiyang - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Yufei Ren | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanchang - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.23 semifinále | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Riko Kikawada | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sapporo - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tainan - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 finále | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.23 semifinále | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-0, 4-0, Emma Van Poppel - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 1-6, 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu |
Heerae Im - posledné zápasy
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Moeka Miyata | 6-3, 1-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanuchaporn Yongmod | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viera Deeperm | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shuyue Ma | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-2, 3-6, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Dayeon Back | 0-1, - Heerae Im - skreč | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaho Oyama | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Yu Chen | 4-6, 0-3, - Heerae Im - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 7-65, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Akari Inoue | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Honami Sodeyama | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Haram Kim | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |