INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Linnea Malmqvist vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari - Vzájomné zápasy
26.10.18 | štvrťfinále | Vaidehi Chaudhari | Linnea Malmqvist | 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Linnea Malmqvist form & Vaidehi Chaudhari form
Linnea Malmqvist - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 0-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tara Gancev | 4-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.19 semifinále | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-65, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.19 semifinále | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Natasha Piludu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Denisenko | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Martina Kudelova | 7-611, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-72, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 5-7, 6-2, 1-4, - Linnea Malmqvist - skreč | detail zápasu |
Vaidehi Chaudhari - posledné zápasy
W35 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mumbai - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-2, Dejana Radanovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Indore - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 7-65, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kashvi Sunil | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Navi - tvrdý | ||||
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solapur - tvrdý | ||||
22.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-2, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-71, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-79, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 6-1, 4-0, Hanyu Guo - skreč | detail zápasu |