ZÁPAS
29.03.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Tina Nadine Smith | Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
11.02.02, 22 rokov
11.02.02, 22 rokov
Tina Nadine Smith vs. Stefana Lazar - Vzájomné zápasy
29.03.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Tina Nadine Smith | Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Tina Nadine Smith form & Stefana Lazar form
Tina Nadine Smith - posledné zápasy
W35 Swan - tráva | ||||
23.03.24 semifinále | vs. Emerson Jones | 7-65, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Monique Barry | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Bianca Compuesto | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-3, 3-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Mildura - tráva | ||||
17.03.24 finále | vs. Maddison Inglis | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-5, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Hives | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Traralgon - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-77, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Saito | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Pune - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 finále | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.24 semifinále | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-75, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Bengaluru - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Adelaide - tvrdý | ||||
06.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Townsend | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Snigur | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyu Guo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Takasaki - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Sema | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Stefana Lazar - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu |