ZÁPAS
20.03.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Tamari Gagoshidze | Caterina Odorizzi | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
Gruzínsko
24.10.03, 20 rokov
24.10.03, 20 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
01.04.02, 22 rokov
01.04.02, 22 rokov
Tamari Gagoshidze vs. Caterina Odorizzi - Vzájomné zápasy
20.03.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Tamari Gagoshidze | Caterina Odorizzi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Tamari Gagoshidze form & Caterina Odorizzi form
Tamari Gagoshidze - posledné zápasy
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 7-64, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
04.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-3, 1-0, Nino Natsvlishvili - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Arevik Tumanyan | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - antuka | ||||
15.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 7-5, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xenia Trifoi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nicole Nadel | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrowiecova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 3-6, 10-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Pizzoni | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Caterina Odorizzi - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Martina Marusinova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Marusinova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 7-66, 2-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asli Oktay | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Magrini | 5-2, Matilde Magrini - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bruna Melato | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irene Lavino | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. K Derhem | K Derhem - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fiano - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Toma | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Camilla Iervolino | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-72, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Duffel - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu |