Kórea
23.01.02, 22 rokov
23.01.02, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
01.03.05, 19 rokov
01.03.05, 19 rokov
Sumin Kim vs. Tian Xin Chang - Vzájomné zápasy
24.10.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Sumin Kim | Tian Xin Chang | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Sharm | tvrdý |
Sumin Kim form & Tian Xin Chang form
Sumin Kim - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Lytneva | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zijun Jiang | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gio Jang | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-4, 6-78, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heewon Kil | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 7-63, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Zongyu Li | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Anam | 6-0, 4-0, Maria Anam - skreč | detail zápasu |
Tian Xin Chang - posledné zápasy
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chenting Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thaniya Sarai Gogulamanda | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hana Matsumura | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emiliia Kats | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sholape Ayanbadejo | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elina Popescu | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
06.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Domova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hala Fouad | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Noureldin | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hala Fouad | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rina Hosni | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viera Deeperm | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Patrascu | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumin Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |