Kórea
23.01.02, 22 rokov
23.01.02, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
10.02.91, 33 rokov
10.02.91, 33 rokov
Sumin Kim vs. Ji-Hyun Lee - Vzájomné zápasy
29.08.16 | kvalifik. | Sumin Kim | Ji-Hyun Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Yeongwol | tvrdý |
Sumin Kim form & Ji-Hyun Lee form
Sumin Kim - posledné zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ha Yeong Ryu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunchae Kim | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Lytneva | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zijun Jiang | 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gio Jang | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-4, 6-78, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heewon Kil | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 7-63, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daianne Hayashida | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Zongyu Li | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Anam | 6-0, 4-0, Maria Anam - skreč | detail zápasu |
Ji-Hyun Lee - posledné zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Sein | 6-4, 6-76, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Mijeong Park | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yunjeong Park | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.16 kvalifik. | vs. Sumin Kim | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Rin Lee (1998) | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ju-Eun Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. You-Na Sul | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 1-6, - Ji-Hyun Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Da Hye Kim | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ji Min Park | 3-6, 6-4, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Plobrung Plipuech | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jin Yoo | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seo-Kyung Kang | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. You-Na Sul | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Yeong Wol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 4-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun-Hee Jang | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyun-Hee Jang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.06.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chinami Ogi | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.12 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |