Kórea
31.10.98, 25 rokov
31.10.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Hongkong
02.03.05, 19 rokov
02.03.05, 19 rokov
Subin Park vs. Sin Yu Che - Vzájomné zápasy
28.05.23 | 1. kolo kval. | Subin Park | Sin Yu Che | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Changwon | tvrdý |
Subin Park form & Sin Yu Che form
Subin Park - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-3, 6-74, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaeun Lee | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunyeong Park | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyung Eun Song | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanyu Guo | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Talia Gibson | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Cherry Kim | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dawon Chung | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yelin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
31.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juae Shin | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Sin Yu Che - posledné zápasy
W15 Hinode - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuu Kizuka | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aya Okawara | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yidi Yang | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Hua - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-1, 2-0, Niditra Rajmohan - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shutong Qu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tianjin - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Luzhou - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuchi Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaaviya Balasubramanian | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chiang - tvrdý | ||||
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tapanee Boonyawat | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |