ZÁPAS
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Silvia Martinez Jimenez | Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Španielsko
01.02.02, 22 rokov
01.02.02, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
11.02.02, 22 rokov
11.02.02, 22 rokov
Silvia Martinez Jimenez vs. Stefana Lazar - Vzájomné zápasy
24.05.21 | 2. kolo kval. | Silvia Martinez Jimenez | Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Silvia Martinez Jimenez form & Stefana Lazar form
Silvia Martinez Jimenez - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-3, 6-75, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Aranda Arcas | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adithi Are | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taisia Yakunina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
18.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Lella | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joanna Tomera | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydji Peszynski | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Marakhtanova | 6-1, 5-0, Polina Marakhtanova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
21.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Marco Mas | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlota Iruela Descamps | 7-62, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaros - antuka | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patricija Dubinoviciute | 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Sant Cugat - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Stefana Lazar - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chrystal Lopez | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Inka Wawrzkiewicz | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 6-2, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Erika Bosaia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katalina Petrova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Damaschin (2006) | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu |