INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Weronika Falkowska vs. Polina Golubovskaya - Vzájomné zápasy
01.11.18 | 2. kolo | Polina Golubovskaya | Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Weronika Falkowska form & Polina Golubovskaya form
Weronika Falkowska - posledné zápasy
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
14.04.24 finále | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.24 semifinále | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | Jasmijn Gimbrere - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-71, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 3-6, 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Wesley - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Cadence Brace | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Ljubljana - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
26.08.23 semifinále | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - tvrdý | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Fett | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
20.07.23 3. kolo | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Polina Golubovskaya - posledné zápasy
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Namangan - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-2, - Polina Golubovskaya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriya Bichurina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Andijan - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Shanshan Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Shanshan Guo | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna Pribylova | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Kennel | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.18 semifinále | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
21.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena Malygina | 5-7, 6-0, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kazan - antuka | ||||
07.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Polina Nazarchuk | 0-5, - Polina Golubovskaya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Kazan - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Budapest - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 0-6, 1-3, - Polina Golubovskaya - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Torun - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |