ZÁPAS
28.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Pia Lovric | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Maced?nsko
12.04.96, 27 rokov
21 674 $
12.04.96, 27 rokov
21 674 $
Pia Lovric vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - Vzájomné zápasy
28.03.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Pia Lovric | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Pia Lovric form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Pia Lovric - posledné zápasy
W50 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Maribor - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.24 semifinále | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 6-77, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Amina Anshba | 5-7, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ella Seidel | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Ljubljana - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prague - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 3. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 6-1, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Prerov - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Zoe Crimmel | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu |