Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izrael
09.09.01, 22 rokov
09.09.01, 22 rokov
Olga Helmi vs. Koral Koldobski - Vzájomné zápasy
15.11.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Olga Helmi | Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Olga Helmi form & Koral Koldobski form
Olga Helmi - posledné zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Koral Koldobski - posledné zápasy
W25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shira Chiche | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Akko - tvrdý | ||||
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shay Fadlon | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Annerly Poulos | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Rahman | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Sartori | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Pecaut | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.22 kvalifik. | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 2-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Plunkett | 1-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leann Serna | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Kendra Bunch | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kiryat - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Failla | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Smelansky | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Netanya - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Lampl | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 0-6, 6-3, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
05.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 7-690, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu |