Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
28.10.03, 20 rokov
28.10.03, 20 rokov
Olga Helmi vs. Beloslava Veleva - Vzájomné zápasy
16.11.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Olga Helmi | Beloslava Veleva | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Heraklion | antuka |
Olga Helmi form & Beloslava Veleva form
Olga Helmi - posledné zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Caldas - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
18.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Beloslava Veleva - posledné zápasy
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Briana Szabo | 7-64, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billur Gonlusen | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 1-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lea Erenda | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tajda Zalokar | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. So-Ra Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Soumeya Anane | 1-6, 7-64, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefeli Zafeiri | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
26.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Ruseva | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 0-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lana Kamel | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |