Česká republika
12.12.96, 27 rokov
12.12.96, 27 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
14.08.97, 26 rokov
14.08.97, 26 rokov
Natalie Novotna vs. Sara Maria Farzat - Vzájomné zápasy
07.08.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Natalie Novotna | Sara Maria Farzat | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Arad | antuka |
Natalie Novotna form & Sara Maria Farzat form
Natalie Novotna - posledné zápasy
Jablonec Nad - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston - antuka | ||||
28.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Leduc | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Tyler Kirk | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ross | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
09.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Elena Bogdan | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Maria Farzat | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Farbas | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxine Palmen | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
De Haan - antuka | ||||
29.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stanislava Starostoyants | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
13.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janina Braun | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Charleston - antuka | ||||
27.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Lauren Embree | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nis - antuka | ||||
07.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
01.07.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Mia Mijatovic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Prerov - antuka | ||||
14.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Paige Mary Hourigan | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
02.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Tijana Spasojevic | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Sara Maria Farzat - posledné zápasy
Arad - antuka | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Novotna | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Farbas | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
08.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vera Lapko | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabiana Pitisci | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palic - antuka | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klaudia Szabo | 0-5, - Sara Maria Farzat - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Sibiu - antuka | ||||
18.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariana Saki | 7-5, 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihaela Ghioca | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Timisoara - antuka | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janja Kovacevic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
05.08.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Timisoara - antuka | ||||
20.05.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gorica Spasojevic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |