Rusko
19.10.91, 32 rokov
19.10.91, 32 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Sofia Vaynberg vs. Nadiya Kolb - Vzájomné zápasy
09.11.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Nadiya Kolb | Sofia Vaynberg | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Minsk | tvrdý I. |
Sofia Vaynberg form & Nadiya Kolb form
Sofia Vaynberg - posledné zápasy
W25 Almaty - antuka | ||||
29.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
11.08.22 2. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 1-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dana Shakirova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Constanze Stepan | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - antuka | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lissi Kubre | 5-7, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
16.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tel - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Nadiya Kolb - posledné zápasy
Cluj-Napoca - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-74, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Valencia - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
10.11.23 semifinále | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Schena Benamar | 4-0, Schena Benamar - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.23 semifinále | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Beatriz Teixeira | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
11.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maryna Kolb | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu |