Rusko
11.08.94, 29 rokov
27 814 $
11.08.94, 29 rokov
27 814 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Sofia Dmitrieva vs. Nadine Keller - Vzájomné zápasy
20.11.18 | 1. kolo | Nadine Keller | Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Sofia Dmitrieva form & Nadine Keller form
Sofia Dmitrieva - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
30.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Powaska | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Scurtu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Toma | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 3-6, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Biagianti | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucha - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, - Sofia Dmitrieva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Lexie Stevens | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Saara Orav | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Nadine Keller - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
29.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montreux - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Stuttgart - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |