ZÁPAS
25.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Monika Svobodova | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-3 | Ricany | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Česká republika
29.06.92, 31 rokov
29.06.92, 31 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Monika Svobodova vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova - Vzájomné zápasy
25.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Monika Svobodova | Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Ricany | antuka |
Monika Svobodova form & Ingrid Vojcinakova form
Monika Svobodova - posledné zápasy
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Panchartek | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Milovice - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
28.09.18 štvrťfinále | vs. Diana Sumova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Ricany - antuka | ||||
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 4-6, 0-2, - Monika Svobodova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - antuka | ||||
11.06.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patricia Haas | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Ingrid Vojcinakova - posledné zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
26.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nasbypark - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Madison Frahn | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - antuka | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Udvardy | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |