ZÁPAS
20.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | Vladislava Andreevskaya | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
1. podanie % | 44/77 (57%) | 64/83 (77%) |
Vyhrané body z 1.podania | 19/44 (43%) | 28/64 (44%) |
Vyhrané body z 2.podania | 15/33 (45%) | 4/19 (21%) |
Vyhrané break-bally | 8/11 (73%) | 8/11 (73%) |
Vyhrané body z returnu | 51/83 (61%) | 43/77 (56%) |
Vyhrané body celkom | 85/160 (53%) | 75/160 (47%) |
Dvojchyby | 1 | 0 |
Esá |
ŠTATISTIKY
1 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-5 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Vladislava Andreevskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
7-5 |
3 | ||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 3-4, 4-4, 5-4, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 8-7, 9-7 | ||
10-7 |
Mexiko
24.09.01, 22 rokov
11 883 $
24.09.01, 22 rokov
11 883 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
0
08.10.05, 18 rokov
08.10.05, 18 rokov
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya - Vzájomné zápasy
20.03.23 | 2. kolo kval. | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | Vladislava Andreevskaya | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano form & Vladislava Andreevskaya form
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano - posledné zápasy
W75 Florianopolis - antuka | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Susan Doldan | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciana Mendoza | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Carla Markus | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Mendoza - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isidora Cereso | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lujan - antuka | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Rabin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Junin - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luna Maria Cinalli | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bragado - antuka | ||||
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Camila Rodero | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
11.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Chernova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Punta - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - antuka | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - antuka | ||||
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 San - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alyssa Ahn | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Rancho - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Brandy Walker | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Curitiba - antuka | ||||
19.05.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Josefina Estevez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 4-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
17.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Gresova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu |
Vladislava Andreevskaya - posledné zápasy
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 7-68, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ziva Falkner | Ziva Falkner - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 2-6, 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Edda Mamedova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.11.23 finále | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shubina | 7-63, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Astana - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ulyana Romanova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | - Vladislava Andreevskaya - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |