ZÁPAS
30.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | Asuncion | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Argentina
18.11.98, 25 rokov
18.11.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
03.10.99, 24 rokov
03.10.99, 24 rokov
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin - Vzájomné zápasy
30.10.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Asuncion | antuka |
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez form & Nathalia Wolf Gasparin form
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez - posledné zápasy
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gala Arangio | 3-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Colina - antuka | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Asuncion - antuka | ||||
28.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 7-65, 3-3, Pauline Wuarin - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santiago - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Samudio | 1-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
19.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Camila Antonella Neyra | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciana Blatter | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Betina Buris | 6-2, 2-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Hajnc | 3-6, 6-0, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andreina Pino | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Carlotta Gabrielli | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Greta Medeghini | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alica Rusova | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Villa Del - antuka | ||||
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Colina - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
19.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Catalina Pella | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Pamela Wu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Cuneo - antuka | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin - posledné zápasy
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Eduarda Piai | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 7-5, 5-3, Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - skreč | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-75, 7-5, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
29.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Fernanda Brito | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Camila Ruiz Diaz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
22.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-75, 6-2, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Campodonico | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iman Garshong | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Verena Meliss | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Kulik | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
07.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
26.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Duque-Marino | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Catanduva - antuka | ||||
30.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Asuncion - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lambare - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-2, 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
28.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curitiba - antuka | ||||
28.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Eduarda Piai | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |