ZÁPAS
10.01.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Luana Plaza Araujo | Ziva Falkner | - nenastúpil(a/i) | W25 Monastir | tvrdý |
ŠTATISTIKY
INFO: kliknite na meno hráča pre zobrazenie detailných štatistík hráča
Luana Plaza Araujo vs. Ziva Falkner - Vzájomné zápasy
10.01.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Luana Plaza Araujo | Ziva Falkner | Ziva Falkner - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | W25 Monastir | tvrdý |
Luana Plaza Araujo form & Ziva Falkner form
Luana Plaza Araujo - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Amelia Waligora | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Ben Aba | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-3, 3-6, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Soulie | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Zimmer | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-72, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hiba Heni | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Gorska | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 6-2, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Ziva Falkner - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | - Ziva Falkner - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-2, 2-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Soler Valverde | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sehrazat Dagci | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ljubljana - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Montreux - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hechingen - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 finále | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |