ZÁPAS
06.01.21 | kvalifik. | Lena Ruppert | Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
24.05.03, 20 rokov
24.05.03, 20 rokov
Lena Ruppert vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova - Vzájomné zápasy
06.01.21 | kvalifik. | Lena Ruppert | Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Lena Ruppert form & Stanislava Bobrovnikova form
Lena Ruppert - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Lea Magun | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.21 finále | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.21 semifinále | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Erwitte - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Rumpf | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
07.08.21 semifinále | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.21 2. kolo | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-70, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juliane Triebe | 7-61, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
30.07.21 štvrťfinále | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyiv - antuka | ||||
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 7-61, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.04.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Grekul | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 4-6, 12-14 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Stanislava Bobrovnikova - posledné zápasy
W25 Almaty - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tatyana Chsherbakova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Moscow - antuka | ||||
19.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-1, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.01.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Semra Aksu | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 0-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eda Numanoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Helbet | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
15.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - antuka | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mariya Krasakova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Coralie Garrigues | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Martha Merrill | 4-6, 6-1, 7-64 | detail zápasu |