Nemecko
30.07.01, 22 rokov
15 193 $
30.07.01, 22 rokov
15 193 $
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Srbsko
19.07.00, 23 rokov
19.07.00, 23 rokov
Laura Boehner vs. Simona Maksimovic - Vzájomné zápasy
05.06.22 | 1. kolo kval. | Laura Boehner | Simona Maksimovic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Banja | antuka |
Laura Boehner form & Simona Maksimovic form
Laura Boehner - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Simona Maksimovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 2-6, 7-67, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Muzinic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marija Djurasic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jelena Gojkovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-2, 0-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
27.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Prodanovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nika Zupancic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Grachova | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Banja Luka - antuka | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nis - antuka | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Erakovic | 2-6, 6-713 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Suk | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Nis - antuka | ||||
29.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jovana Gvozdenovic | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu |