ZÁPAS
08.08.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Krystyna Pochtovyk | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | W15 Padova | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Ukrajina
15.09.98, 25 rokov
15.09.98, 25 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
18.12.01, 22 rokov
18.12.01, 22 rokov
Krystyna Pochtovyk vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Vzájomné zápasy
08.08.22 | 2. kolo kval. | Krystyna Pochtovyk | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | detail zápasu | W15 Padova | antuka |
13.04.22 | 1. kolo | Krystyna Pochtovyk | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Krystyna Pochtovyk form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Krystyna Pochtovyk - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pari Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maren Milla Tobiasson Reinemo | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-71, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Simay Keles | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ceylin Ipek | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cindy Langlais | 7-65, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Maria Dragnea | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - posledné zápasy
W35 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |