ZÁPAS
30.11.21 | kvalifik. | Kristina Milenkovic | Darya Velikova | 0-6, 6-1, 10-3 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Bulharsko
19.08.04, 19 rokov
19.08.04, 19 rokov
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Darya Velikova - Vzájomné zápasy
30.11.21 | kvalifik. | Kristina Milenkovic | Darya Velikova | 0-6, 6-1, 10-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Darya Velikova form
Kristina Milenkovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Darya Velikova - posledné zápasy
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | Divine Dasam Nweke - nenastúpil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Udvardy | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Maria Tudor | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Ozerova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzana Pavelekova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-75, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Beldiman | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-76, 6-1, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Blackbeard | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu |