ZÁPAS
09.04.19 | kvalifik. | Kristina Milenkovic | Annika Chiara Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
28.01.00, 24 rokov
28.01.00, 24 rokov
Kristina Milenkovic vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger - Vzájomné zápasy
09.04.19 | kvalifik. | Kristina Milenkovic | Annika Chiara Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Kristina Milenkovic form & Annika Chiara Rittberger form
Kristina Milenkovic - posledné zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Darmstadt - antuka | ||||
18.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.23 2. kolo | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Annika Chiara Rittberger - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-5, - Annika Chiara Rittberger - skreč | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-3, 3-3, Alexa Pirok - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Petrova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-0, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariame Toure | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Candela Bugnon | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu |