ZÁPAS
24.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Katyarina Paulenka | Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
ŠTATISTIKY
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
10.10.02, 21 rokov
31 635 $
10.10.02, 21 rokov
31 635 $
Katyarina Paulenka vs. Doga Turkmen - Vzájomné zápasy
24.02.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Katyarina Paulenka | Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Katyarina Paulenka form & Doga Turkmen form
Katyarina Paulenka - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Mariya Dolzhenko | 7-62, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rita Atik | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Liepaja - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Raducanu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Parnu - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0-6, 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 6-2, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alica Rusova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 3-1, - Katyarina Paulenka - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
09.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
02.08.19 štvrťfinále | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Minsk - antuka | ||||
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-72, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Doga Turkmen - posledné zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Siri Nyberg | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |