Gruzínsko
02.06.01, 22 rokov
02.06.01, 22 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ana Shanidze vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - Vzájomné zápasy
29.03.17 | 1. kolo | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | Ana Shanidze | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Ana Shanidze form & Kajsa Rinaldo Persson form
Ana Shanidze - posledné zápasy
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Krasnova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | - | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Kharchenko | 6-4, 3-0, Anastasia Kharchenko - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.03.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Telavi - antuka | ||||
05.09.16 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Batumi - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Baku - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alina Silich | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Baku - tvrdý | ||||
02.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Walters | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Baku - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.16 2. kolo | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Karpiuk | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.16 semifinále | vs. Tina Tehrani | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.16 štvrťfinále | vs. Dana Kremer | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 kvalifik. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 5-7, 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Odul Okur | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
07.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Elena Rybakina | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - posledné zápasy
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
22.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gonesse - antuka | ||||
15.03.24 štvrťfinále | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 1-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - tvrdý I. | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Daria Snigur | 7-69, 0-6, 1-2, - Kajsa Rinaldo Persson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Imogen Haddad | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ciara Moore | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
08.09.23 štvrťfinále | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
09.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
02.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |