USA
18.07.03, 20 rokov
18.07.03, 20 rokov
Krajina
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Dátum narodenia
Výška
Váha
Profi od
Hrá
Pozícia v rebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
09.09.04, 19 rokov
09.09.04, 19 rokov
Jillian Louise Roa vs. Eun Ji Lee - Vzájomné zápasy
17.01.21 | 1. kolo kval. | Jillian Louise Roa | Eun Ji Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W15 Manacor | tvrdý |
Jillian Louise Roa form & Eun Ji Lee form
Jillian Louise Roa - posledné zápasy
W15 Lubbock - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
13.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 7-65, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Stadler | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Gambogi | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 2-6, 7-63, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
08.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kateryna Bennasar Motilla | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Athina Pitta | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Vedder | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Eun Ji Lee - posledné zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mariam Atia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Grom | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sooin Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeo Kyung Kim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hayoung Chung | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Britney Chiu | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Kuksina | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Sameliak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
04.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Sameliak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |